Round of 64 - Score: 21 |
Round of 32 - Score: 21 |
Round of 16 - Score: 21 |
Quarter-finals - Score: 21 |
Semi-finals - Score: 21 |
Final - Score: 21 |
Deadline 20. september | Deadline 11. oktober | Deadline 01. november | Deadline 22. november | Deadline 13. december | |
69
Vinni Gertsen
21
M1-1
18 08
6608
Thomas Wagner
19
|
69
Vinni Gertsen
21
M1-2
1809
4926
Mie Thamm
13
|
69
Vinni Gertsen
21
M1-3
1551
Finn Due Larsen
9
|
|||
5516
Mette Nørgaard Poulsen
0
M2-1
6/9
4926
Mie Thamm
21
|
|||||
4860
Finn Bahn
21
M3-1
1709
4209
Anette Rosquist
8
|
4860
Finn Bahn
14
M2-2
1551
Finn Due Larsen
21
|
||||
3959
Mikael Stenstrup
18
M4-1
11.08 19:30 Absalon
1551
Finn Due Larsen
21
|
|||||
18027
Calle Madsen
21
M5-1
13/8
Claus Pedersson
17
|
18027
Calle Madsen
0
M3-2
3934
John Blem
21
|
3934
John Blem
21
M2-3
2409
14321
Kristian Helio
0
|
|||
2853
John Tell Larsen
0
M6-1
17.08
3934
John Blem
21
|
|||||
4673
Allan Tell
0
M7-1
17.08 1700 Søernes Ølbar
14321
Kristian Helio
21
|
14321
Kristian Helio
21
M4-2
2408
12732
Henrik Steger Hansen
8
|
||||
12732
Henrik Steger Hansen
21
M8-1
2008
1602
Kevin Jørgensen
16
|
|||||
2412
Alan Valentin
17
M9-1
21/8
4591
Maria Bonke
21
|
4591
Maria Bonke
21
M5-2
31/8
9991
Henrik Biering
0
|
4591
Maria Bonke
21
M3-3
Kim Terkelsen
5
|
|||
9991
Henrik Biering
21
M10-1
BYE
0
|
|||||
3850
Morten Knudsen
21
M11-1
BYE
0
|
3850
Morten Knudsen
6
M6-2
23/8
Kim Terkelsen
21
|
||||
Kim Terkelsen
21
M12-1
BYE
0
|
|||||
4934
Juliánna Juhl-Johansen Zölde-Fejér
21
M13-1
BYE
0
|
4934
Juliánna Juhl-Johansen Zölde-Fejér
21
M7-2
21.08
18798
Jørgen larsen
13
|
4934
Juliánna Juhl-Johansen Zölde-Fejér
0
M4-3
279
Gitte Dalgaard
21
|
|||
18798
Jørgen larsen
21
M14-1
BYE
0
|
|||||
5772
Jeppe Jørgensen
21
M15-1
BYE
0
|
5772
Jeppe Jørgensen
0
M8-2
1409
279
Gitte Dalgaard
21
|
||||
279
Gitte Dalgaard
21
M16-1
BYE
0
|
|||||
3987
Mogens Dreier
21
M17-1
BYE
0
|
3987
Mogens Dreier
21
M9-2
0509
8213
Oskar Jensen
0
|
3987
Mogens Dreier
19
M5-3
2007
Enrik Sorel
21
|
|||
8213
Oskar Jensen
21
M18-1
BYE
0
|
|||||
4671
Signe Pedersen
21
M19-1
BYE
0
|
4671
Signe Pedersen
17
M10-2
2108
2007
Enrik Sorel
21
|
||||
2007
Enrik Sorel
21
M20-1
BYE
0
|
|||||
20004
Morten Møldrup
21
M21-1
BYE
0
|
20004
Morten Møldrup
21
M11-2
21/8
2400
Michael Elgaard
14
|
20004
Morten Møldrup
0
M6-3
18617
Margrethe Louise Pedersen
21
|
|||
2400
Michael Elgaard
21
M22-1
BYE
0
|
|||||
Majid Soleimanzadeh
21
M23-1
BYE
0
|
Majid Soleimanzadeh
4
M12-2
0809
18617
Margrethe Louise Pedersen
21
|
||||
18617
Margrethe Louise Pedersen
21
M24-1
BYE
0
|
|||||
9576
Homeyra b
21
M25-1
BYE
0
|
9576
Homeyra b
16
M13-2
1409
3883
Pia Svendsen
21
|
3883
Pia Svendsen
21
M7-3
1110
5795
Annette Jacobsen
19
|
|||
3883
Pia Svendsen
21
M26-1
BYE
0
|
|||||
3130
Birgit Jørgensen
21
M27-1
BYE
0
|
3130
Birgit Jørgensen
0
M14-2
2708
5795
Annette Jacobsen
21
|
||||
5795
Annette Jacobsen
21
M28-1
BYE
0
|
|||||
9125
Mickey Bill Jensen
21
M29-1
BYE
0
|
9125
Mickey Bill Jensen
21
M15-2
2708
4157
Leon Høiberg
20
|
9125
Mickey Bill Jensen
21
M8-3
1509
2700
Hans Christensen
18
|
|||
4157
Leon Høiberg
21
M30-1
BYE
0
|
|||||
675
Peter Krag
21
M31-1
BYE
0
|
675
Peter Krag
17
M16-2
20 08
2700
Hans Christensen
21
|
||||
2700
Hans Christensen
21
M32-1
BYE
0
|