Round 7 - Score: 13 |
Round 6 - Score: 13 |
Round 5 - Score: 13 |
Round 4 - Score: 13 |
Round 3 - Score: 13 |
Round 2 - Score: 13 |
Round 1 - Score: 13 |
Date limite 06-11 | Date limite 13-11 | Date limite 20-11 | Date limite 27-11 | |||
BOGAERT Catherine 1063
13
M1-1
SYRINGAS Adamandios 2955
0
|
BOGAERT Catherine 1063
13
M1-2
YVONNEAU Daniel 2475
0
|
BOGAERT Catherine 1063
0
M1-3
COLIN Paul 1223
13
|
||||
FROISSARD Jean christophe 1143
0
M2-1
YVONNEAU Daniel 2475
13
|
||||||
KRAJNYAK Katalin 2157
13
M3-1
MACNAUGHTAN James 2600
0
|
KRAJNYAK Katalin 2157
0
M2-2
COLIN Paul 1223
13
|
|||||
TROUSSON Jean-marc 1299
0
M4-1
COLIN Paul 1223
13
|
||||||
DE SAINTE MARIE Patrice 1226
13
M5-1
LARDY Emmanuel 709
0
|
DE SAINTE MARIE Patrice 1226
13
M3-2
LECHANTEUX Gerard 753
0
|
DE SAINTE MARIE Patrice 1226
13
M2-3
LEGLISE Jérome 1088
0
|
||||
LECHANTEUX Gerard 753
13
M6-1
ASSOULINE Dan 2930
0
|
||||||
DURILLON Pierre 1512
0
M7-1
RACAPE Gildas 1079
13
|
RACAPE Gildas 1079
0
M4-2
LEGLISE Jérome 1088
13
|
|||||
DELEPINE Xavier 2984
0
M8-1
LEGLISE Jérome 1088
13
|
||||||
KAHN Martin-frédéric 758
0
M9-1
SHAFIEI Arezou 1748
13
|
SHAFIEI Arezou 1748
0
M5-2
WOLKOWICZ Marc 3020
13
|
WOLKOWICZ Marc 3020
13
M3-3
BAUDRY Thierry 962
0
|
||||
WOLKOWICZ Marc 3020
13
M10-1
GALLAGHER John 1283
0
|
||||||
MAROTTE Valentin 2928
13
M11-1
BRANGER Inaki 1219
0
|
MAROTTE Valentin 2928
0
M6-2
BAUDRY Thierry 962
13
|
|||||
VOUHE Philippe 22
0
M12-1
BAUDRY Thierry 962
13
|
||||||
ZAKIA Pierre 1011
13
M13-1
LLORENS Coraline 2750
0
|
ZAKIA Pierre 1011
13
M7-2
CHANUT Xavier 1400
0
|
ZAKIA Pierre 1011
0
M4-3
KLIMOVA Tatiana 2641
13
|
||||
ZONZA Elena 2818
0
M14-1
CHANUT Xavier 1400
13
|
||||||
TEXIER Emmanuel 1327
0
M15-1
KLIMOVA Tatiana 2641
13
|
KLIMOVA Tatiana 2641
13
M8-2
PARTOUCHE Sarah 3042
0
|
|||||
AZOULAY Jonathan 2698
0
M16-1
PARTOUCHE Sarah 3042
13
|
||||||
MENEZ Geoffroy 1005
13
M17-1
THIBAUD Florent 1142
0
|
MENEZ Geoffroy 1005
13
M9-2
VAN HOUTTE Bertrand 2565
0
|
MENEZ Geoffroy 1005
13
M5-3
TALLON Jérémy 2983
0
|
||||
SNELL Eva 1876
0
M18-1
VAN HOUTTE Bertrand 2565
13
|
||||||
TALLON Jérémy 2983
13
M19-1
PAPPANI Olindo 3335
0
|
TALLON Jérémy 2983
13
M10-2
ANGLADE Guillaume 1218
0
|
|||||
BENAÏN Mikaël 3099
0
M20-1
ANGLADE Guillaume 1218
13
|
||||||
BOULAY Christophe 1980
0
M21-1
TAMIM EL JARKAS Sami 1215
13
|
TAMIM EL JARKAS Sami 1215
0
M11-2
LAFORGE Maxime 2580
13
|
LAFORGE Maxime 2580
0
M6-3
ISRAEL Jak 128
13
|
||||
CHOMAZ DEHON Véronique 1292
0
M22-1
LAFORGE Maxime 2580
13
|
||||||
ISRAEL Jak 128
13
M23-1
BENICHOU Stephane 299
0
|
ISRAEL Jak 128
13
M12-2
TISSIER Christian 1683
0
|
|||||
ANGUENOT Yves 3017
0
M24-1
TISSIER Christian 1683
13
|
||||||
LUTON Guillaume 1369
0
M25-1
LELIEVRE Jean-luc 3186
13
|
LELIEVRE Jean-luc 3186
0
M13-2
GUERIN Marion 307
13
|
GUERIN Marion 307
0
M7-3
NEGRE Yves 129
13
|
||||
GUERIN Marion 307
13
M26-1
FLAMME Francis 1680
0
|
||||||
NEGRE Yves 129
13
M27-1
BLOYET Erwan 1282
0
|
NEGRE Yves 129
13
M14-2
FUCHS Oscar 3208
0
|
|||||
GICQUEL Hervé 1294
0
M28-1
FUCHS Oscar 3208
13
|
||||||
CAMURAT Julien 1957
0
M29-1
HARMAND Nicolas 2637
13
|
HARMAND Nicolas 2637
13
M15-2
POIRIER Jerôme 1004
0
|
HARMAND Nicolas 2637
0
M8-3
BOUILLAND Gildas 1552
13
|
||||
BOELENS Didier 3340
0
M30-1
POIRIER Jerôme 1004
13
|
||||||
CHAPEL Luc 3279
13
M31-1
KORN Anthony 998
0
|
CHAPEL Luc 3279
0
M16-2
BOUILLAND Gildas 1552
13
|
|||||
KORN Steeve 2048
0
M32-1
BOUILLAND Gildas 1552
13
|
||||||
HAZEMANN Claude 1123
0
M33-1
KIRSCH Richard 1564
13
|
KIRSCH Richard 1564
0
M17-2
LAUWERS Julien 3240
13
|
LAUWERS Julien 3240
0
M9-3
HIRONDELLE Johnny 2119
13
|
||||
GUILLARD Ibrahima 1111
0
M34-1
LAUWERS Julien 3240
13
|
||||||
HIRONDELLE Johnny 2119
13
M35-1
TORBATI Kia 2827
0
|
HIRONDELLE Johnny 2119
13
M18-2
DE SAINT ANGEL Olivier 1012
0
|
|||||
HARDOUIN DUPARC Emmanuelle 1456
0
M36-1
DE SAINT ANGEL Olivier 1012
13
|
||||||
TREVISAN Thierry 1306
13
M37-1
CABEL Thierry 1300
0
|
TREVISAN Thierry 1306
0
M19-2
PICOT Frédéric 1276
13
|
PICOT Frédéric 1276
13
M10-3
PELLEGRINO Gilles 1883
0
|
||||
PICOT Frédéric 1276
13
M38-1
BYE
0
|
||||||
DE PUYMORIN Richard 2081
13
M39-1
BYE
0
|
DE PUYMORIN Richard 2081
0
M20-2
PELLEGRINO Gilles 1883
13
|
|||||
PELLEGRINO Gilles 1883
13
M40-1
BYE
0
|
||||||
DEHON Nicolas 1078
13
M41-1
BYE
0
|
DEHON Nicolas 1078
13
M21-2
DE PAZ Max 1121
0
|
DEHON Nicolas 1078
13
M11-3
CHABROL Michel 1764
0
|
||||
DE PAZ Max 1121
13
M42-1
BYE
0
|
||||||
BLOND Antoine 1599
13
M43-1
BYE
0
|
BLOND Antoine 1599
0
M22-2
CHABROL Michel 1764
13
|
|||||
CHABROL Michel 1764
13
M44-1
BYE
0
|
||||||
BECHEREL Josselin 2229
13
M45-1
BYE
0
|
BECHEREL Josselin 2229
0
M23-2
PESTEL Pascal 987
13
|
PESTEL Pascal 987
0
M12-3
CAKIROGLU Mehmet 3300
13
|
||||
PESTEL Pascal 987
13
M46-1
BYE
0
|
||||||
CINI Philibert 3004
13
M47-1
BYE
0
|
CINI Philibert 3004
0
M24-2
CAKIROGLU Mehmet 3300
13
|
|||||
CAKIROGLU Mehmet 3300
13
M48-1
BYE
0
|
||||||
CATTI Yvan 1397
13
M49-1
BYE
0
|
CATTI Yvan 1397
13
M25-2
DOUMARD Carla 359
0
|
CATTI Yvan 1397
13
M13-3
MOLL Michel 1214
0
|
||||
DOUMARD Carla 359
13
M50-1
BYE
0
|
||||||
MOLL Michel 1214
13
M51-1
BYE
0
|
MOLL Michel 1214
13
M26-2
MALHERBE Christophe 1348
0
|
|||||
MALHERBE Christophe 1348
13
M52-1
BYE
0
|
||||||
SHAHAZIZYAN Saténik 1746
13
M53-1
BYE
0
|
SHAHAZIZYAN Saténik 1746
0
M27-2
PAGES Jean-marc 1188
13
|
PAGES Jean-marc 1188
0
M14-3
CELLIER Jean luc 1433
13
|
||||
PAGES Jean-marc 1188
13
M54-1
BYE
0
|
||||||
JUILLARD Pascal 2348
13
M55-1
BYE
0
|
JUILLARD Pascal 2348
0
M28-2
CELLIER Jean luc 1433
13
|
|||||
CELLIER Jean luc 1433
13
M56-1
BYE
0
|
||||||
SMAGUE Valery 2870
13
M57-1
BYE
0
|
SMAGUE Valery 2870
0
M29-2
HOCHET Gérard 466
13
|
HOCHET Gérard 466
0
M15-3
GUERBAA Kamel 2772
13
|
||||
HOCHET Gérard 466
13
M58-1
BYE
0
|
||||||
IGNATEVOSSIAN Andréas 3269
13
M59-1
BYE
0
|
IGNATEVOSSIAN Andréas 3269
0
M30-2
GUERBAA Kamel 2772
13
|
|||||
GUERBAA Kamel 2772
13
M60-1
BYE
0
|
||||||
NADEAU Christophe 1976
13
M61-1
BYE
0
|
NADEAU Christophe 1976
13
M31-2
SIMSARIAN Michael 2011
0
|
NADEAU Christophe 1976
0
M16-3
CHIRON Stéphan 1342
13
|
||||
SIMSARIAN Michael 2011
13
M62-1
BYE
0
|
||||||
CHIRON Stéphan 1342
13
M63-1
BYE
0
|
CHIRON Stéphan 1342
13
M32-2
DAGNES Philippe 1448
0
|
|||||
DAGNES Philippe 1448
13
M64-1
BYE
0
|