HSBT ronde ANGERS 2023 - Swiss Monrad Tournament

Active Players: 43 (Total Players: 44)

  Player Rounds Wins Rating Correction
1 2 3 4 5
Menez Geoffroy 1005 5 0.00 0
Babillon Alain 318 4 0.00 0
Boedec Lucien 84 4 0.00 0
Chabrol Michel 1764 4 0.00 0
Flamion Olivier 1252 4 0.00 0
Le Thi Ngoc Patricia 1016 4 0.00 0
Macnaughtan James 2600 4 0.00 0
Thabault Julie 441 4 0.00 0
Alarcon Éric 1910 3 0.00 0
Arband Stéphane 1285 3 0.00 0
Blond Antoine 1599 3 0.00 0
Bouilland Gildas 1552 3 0.00 0
Fortier Gisèle 1198 3 0.00 0
Gallagher John 1283 3 0.00 0
Guicheteau Christophe 1240 3 0.00 0
Hostachy Étienne 1519 3 0.00 0
Krick Sébastien 1015 3 0.00 0
Sinitzky Laurence 1126 3 0.00 0
Smague Valéry 2870 3 0.00 0
Tissot François 25 3 0.00 0
Vivier Théo 2100 3 0.00 0
Yvonneau Daniel 2475 3 0.00 0
Zakia Pierre 1011 3 0.00 0
Chenevière Stéphane 1162 2 0.00 0
Corbel Bertrand 1733 2 0.00 0
De Paz Maz 1121 2 0.00 0
Eulogio Cyril 1259 2 0.00 0
Gaboriau Sabrina 1424 2 0.00 0
Gallagher Larry 1537 2 0.00 0
Lassourd Brice 1329 2 0.00 0
Mylin Mark 3218 2 0.00 0
Perennez Philippe 3166 2 0.00 0
Pinson Éric 950 2 0.00 0
Poirier Jérôme 1004 2 0.00 0
Servant Sandrine 2474 2 0.00 0
Anguenot Yves 3017 1 0.00 0
Bourget Antoine 3203 1 0.00 0
Bricault Valentin 2331 1 0.00 0
Buisseret Alexandra 2759 1 0.00 0
Buisson Alain 3209 1 0.00 0
Lamour de Caslou Gildas 1249 1 0.00 0
Racapé Gildas 1079 1 0.00 0
Soulié Jean Paul 1286 1 0.00 0
Piddington Marc 1265 0 0.00 0

Tournament Owners

Gildas RACAPE - Stephane Cheneviere

Tournament Information

Game: Backgammon
Game Type: Swiss
Game Sub Type: Monrad (Random Pairing)
Elimination: Quintuple (5 losses)
Correction: Rating Correction
Default Match Score: 7
5 rondes en 7 points pour le HSBT angers 2023

Round: 5, Score: 7

 
 
 
Menez Geoffroy 1005
 7 
M1-5
 
 
 
Le Thi Ngoc Patricia 1016
 0 
 
 
 
Boedec Lucien 84
 7 
M2-5
 
 
 
Smague Valéry 2870
 0 
 
 
 
Flamion Olivier 1252
 7 
M3-5
 
 
 
Bouilland Gildas 1552
 0 
 
 
 
Macnaughtan James 2600
 7 
M4-5
 
 
 
Gallagher John 1283
 0 
 
 
 
Arband Stéphane 1285
 0 
M5-5
 
 
 
Chabrol Michel 1764
 7 
 
 
 
Babillon Alain 318
 7 
M6-5
 
 
 
Vivier Théo 2100
 0 
 
 
 
Guicheteau Christophe 1240
 0 
M7-5
 
 
 
Thabault Julie 441
 7 
 
 
 
Alarcon Éric 1910
 0 
M8-5
 
 
 
Hostachy Étienne 1519
 7 
 
 
 
Zakia Pierre 1011
 7 
M9-5
 
 
 
Eulogio Cyril 1259
 0 
 
 
 
Mylin Mark 3218
 0 
M10-5
 
 
 
Yvonneau Daniel 2475
 7 
 
 
 
Krick Sébastien 1015
 7 
M11-5
 
 
 
Lassourd Brice 1329
 0 
 
 
 
Fortier Gisèle 1198
 7 
M12-5
 
 
 
De Paz Maz 1121
 0 
 
 
 
Gaboriau Sabrina 1424
 0 
M13-5
 
 
 
Sinitzky Laurence 1126
 7 
 
 
 
Servant Sandrine 2474
 0 
M14-5
 
 
 
Blond Antoine 1599
 7 
 
 
 
Tissot François 25
 7 
M15-5
 
 
 
Gallagher Larry 1537
 0 
 
 
 
Corbel Bertrand 1733
 7 
M16-5
 
 
 
Buisseret Alexandra 2759
 0 
 
 
 
Pinson Éric 950
 7 
M17-5
 
 
 
Anguenot Yves 3017
 0 
 
 
 
Lamour de Caslou Gildas 1249
 0 
M18-5
 
 
 
Perennez Philippe 3166
 7 
 
 
 
Bricault Valentin 2331
 0 
M19-5
 
 
 
Poirier Jérôme 1004
 7 
 
 
 
Racapé Gildas 1079
 0 
M20-5
 
 
 
Chenevière Stéphane 1162
 7 
 
 
 
Soulié Jean Paul 1286
 0 
M21-5
 
 
 
Bourget Antoine 3203
 7 
 
 
 
Buisson Alain 3209
 7 
M22-5
 
 
 
Piddington Marc 1265
 0 

Round: 4, Score: 7

 
 
 
Le Thi Ngoc Patricia 1016
 7 
M1-4
 
 
 
Macnaughtan James 2600
 0 
 
 
 
Bouilland Gildas 1552
 0 
M2-4
 
 
 
Menez Geoffroy 1005
 7 
 
 
 
Arband Stéphane 1285
 0 
M3-4
 
 
 
Guicheteau Christophe 1240
 7 
 
 
 
Thabault Julie 441
 7 
M4-4
 
 
 
Zakia Pierre 1011
 0 
 
 
 
Gallagher John 1283
 7 
M5-4
 
 
 
Eulogio Cyril 1259
 0 
 
 
 
Babillon Alain 318
 7 
M6-4
 
 
 
Gallagher Larry 1537
 0 
 
 
 
Boedec Lucien 84
 7 
M7-4
 
 
 
Fortier Gisèle 1198
 0 
 
 
 
Hostachy Étienne 1519
 0 
M8-4
 
 
 
Flamion Olivier 1252
 7 
 
 
 
Smague Valéry 2870
 7 
M9-4
 
 
 
De Paz Maz 1121
 0 
 
 
 
Lassourd Brice 1329
 0 
M10-4
 
 
 
Alarcon Éric 1910
 7 
 
 
 
Chabrol Michel 1764
 7 
M11-4
 
 
 
Sinitzky Laurence 1126
 0 
 
 
 
Vivier Théo 2100
 7 
M12-4
 
 
 
Anguenot Yves 3017
 0 
 
 
 
Poirier Jérôme 1004
 0 
M13-4
 
 
 
Krick Sébastien 1015
 7 
 
 
 
Soulié Jean Paul 1286
 0 
M14-4
 
 
 
Blond Antoine 1599
 7 
 
 
 
Chenevière Stéphane 1162
 0 
M15-4
 
 
 
Tissot François 25
 7 
 
 
 
Yvonneau Daniel 2475
 7 
M16-4
 
 
 
Racapé Gildas 1079
 0 
 
 
 
Mylin Mark 3218
 7 
M17-4
 
 
 
Lamour de Caslou Gildas 1249
 0 
 
 
 
Gaboriau Sabrina 1424
 7 
M18-4
 
 
 
Perennez Philippe 3166
 0 
 
 
 
Corbel Bertrand 1733
 0 
M19-4
 
 
 
Servant Sandrine 2474
 7 
 
 
 
Bourget Antoine 3203
 0 
M20-4
 
 
 
Pinson Éric 950
 7 
 
 
 
Piddington Marc 1265
 0 
M21-4
 
 
 
Bricault Valentin 2331
 7 
 
 
 
Buisseret Alexandra 2759
 7 
M22-4
 
 
 
Buisson Alain 3209
 0 

Round: 3, Score: 7

 
 
 
Arband Stéphane 1285
 7 
M1-3
 
 
 
Boedec Lucien 84
 0 
 
 
 
Eulogio Cyril 1259
 0 
M2-3
 
 
 
Bouilland Gildas 1552
 7 
 
 
 
De Paz Maz 1121
 0 
M3-3
 
 
 
Macnaughtan James 2600
 7 
 
 
 
Le Thi Ngoc Patricia 1016
 7 
M4-3
 
 
 
Lassourd Brice 1329
 0 
 
 
 
Babillon Alain 318
 0 
M5-3
 
 
 
Menez Geoffroy 1005
 7 
 
 
 
Smague Valéry 2870
 0 
M6-3
 
 
 
Hostachy Étienne 1519
 7 
 
 
 
Chabrol Michel 1764
 7 
M7-3
 
 
 
Racapé Gildas 1079
 0 
 
 
 
Fortier Gisèle 1198
 7 
M8-3
 
 
 
Perennez Philippe 3166
 0 
 
 
 
Flamion Olivier 1252
 7 
M9-3
 
 
 
Servant Sandrine 2474
 0 
 
 
 
Gallagher John 1283
 7 
M10-3
 
 
 
Anguenot Yves 3017
 0 
 
 
 
Corbel Bertrand 1733
 0 
M11-3
 
 
 
Gallagher Larry 1537
 7 
 
 
 
Thabault Julie 441
 7 
M12-3
 
 
 
Yvonneau Daniel 2475
 0 
 
 
 
Krick Sébastien 1015
 0 
M13-3
 
 
 
Zakia Pierre 1011
 7 
 
 
 
Tissot François 25
 0 
M14-3
 
 
 
Guicheteau Christophe 1240
 7 
 
 
 
Poirier Jérôme 1004
 0 
M15-3
 
 
 
Vivier Théo 2100
 7 
 
 
 
Alarcon Éric 1910
 7 
M16-3
 
 
 
Gaboriau Sabrina 1424
 0 
 
 
 
Sinitzky Laurence 1126
 7 
M17-3
 
 
 
Piddington Marc 1265
 0 
 
 
 
Pinson Éric 950
 0 
M18-3
 
 
 
Soulié Jean Paul 1286
 7 
 
 
 
Blond Antoine 1599
 7 
M19-3
 
 
 
Buisson Alain 3209
 0 
 
 
 
Bourget Antoine 3203
 0 
M20-3
 
 
 
Lamour de Caslou Gildas 1249
 7 
 
 
 
Bricault Valentin 2331
 0 
M21-3
 
 
 
Chenevière Stéphane 1162
 7 
 
 
 
Mylin Mark 3218
 7 
M22-3
 
 
 
Buisseret Alexandra 2759
 0 

Round: 2, Score: 7

 
 
 
Menez Geoffroy 1005
 7 
M1-2
 
 
 
Fortier Gisèle 1198
 0 
 
 
 
Zakia Pierre 1011
 0 
M2-2
 
 
 
Macnaughtan James 2600
 7 
 
 
 
De Paz Maz 1121
 7 
M3-2
 
 
 
Flamion Olivier 1252
 0 
 
 
 
Smague Valéry 2870
 7 
M4-2
 
 
 
Vivier Théo 2100
 0 
 
 
 
Bouilland Gildas 1552
 7 
M5-2
 
 
 
Corbel Bertrand 1733
 0 
 
 
 
Yvonneau Daniel 2475
 0 
M6-2
 
 
 
Arband Stéphane 1285
 7 
 
 
 
Servant Sandrine 2474
 0 
M7-2
 
 
 
Boedec Lucien 84
 7 
 
 
 
Gaboriau Sabrina 1424
 0 
M8-2
 
 
 
Babillon Alain 318
 7 
 
 
 
Alarcon Éric 1910
 0 
M9-2
 
 
 
Le Thi Ngoc Patricia 1016
 7 
 
 
 
Chabrol Michel 1764
 0 
M10-2
 
 
 
Lassourd Brice 1329
 7 
 
 
 
Perennez Philippe 3166
 0 
M11-2
 
 
 
Eulogio Cyril 1259
 7 
 
 
 
Mylin Mark 3218
 0 
M12-2
 
 
 
Tissot François 25
 7 
 
 
 
Gallagher Larry 1537
 7 
M13-2
 
 
 
Chenevière Stéphane 1162
 0 
 
 
 
Gallagher John 1283
 7 
M14-2
 
 
 
Lamour de Caslou Gildas 1249
 0 
 
 
 
Poirier Jérôme 1004
 7 
M15-2
 
 
 
Blond Antoine 1599
 0 
 
 
 
Krick Sébastien 1015
 7 
M16-2
 
 
 
Bricault Valentin 2331
 0 
 
 
 
Buisseret Alexandra 2759
 0 
M17-2
 
 
 
Anguenot Yves 3017
 7 
 
 
 
Soulié Jean Paul 1286
 0 
M18-2
 
 
 
Thabault Julie 441
 7 
 
 
 
Guicheteau Christophe 1240
 7 
M19-2
 
 
 
Piddington Marc 1265
 0 
 
 
 
Sinitzky Laurence 1126
 7 
M20-2
 
 
 
Buisson Alain 3209
 0 
 
 
 
Hostachy Étienne 1519
 7 
M21-2
 
 
 
Bourget Antoine 3203
 0 
 
 
 
Pinson Éric 950
 0 
M22-2
 
 
 
Racapé Gildas 1079
 7 

Round: 1, Score: 7

 
 
 
Chenevière Stéphane 1162
 0 
M1-1
 
 
 
Menez Geoffroy 1005
 7 
 
 
 
Krick Sébastien 1015
 0 
M2-1
 
 
 
Servant Sandrine 2474
 7 
 
 
 
Poirier Jérôme 1004
 0 
M3-1
 
 
 
Yvonneau Daniel 2475
 7 
 
 
 
Soulié Jean Paul 1286
 0 
M4-1
 
 
 
Perennez Philippe 3166
 7 
 
 
 
Hostachy Étienne 1519
 0 
M5-1
 
 
 
Macnaughtan James 2600
 7 
 
 
 
Racapé Gildas 1079
 0 
M6-1
 
 
 
Lassourd Brice 1329
 7 
 
 
 
Piddington Marc 1265
 0 
M7-1
 
 
 
Alarcon Éric 1910
 7 
 
 
 
Corbel Bertrand 1733
 7 
M8-1
 
 
 
Bourget Antoine 3203
 0 
 
 
 
Le Thi Ngoc Patricia 1016
 7 
M9-1
 
 
 
Gallagher Larry 1537
 0 
 
 
 
Babillon Alain 318
 7 
M10-1
 
 
 
Blond Antoine 1599
 0 
 
 
 
Guicheteau Christophe 1240
 0 
M11-1
 
 
 
Boedec Lucien 84
 7 
 
 
 
Arband Stéphane 1285
 7 
M12-1
 
 
 
Sinitzky Laurence 1126
 0 
 
 
 
Buisseret Alexandra 2759
 0 
M13-1
 
 
 
Flamion Olivier 1252
 7 
 
 
 
Chabrol Michel 1764
 7 
M14-1
 
 
 
Gallagher John 1283
 0 
 
 
 
Bricault Valentin 2331
 0 
M15-1
 
 
 
Zakia Pierre 1011
 7 
 
 
 
Anguenot Yves 3017
 0 
M16-1
 
 
 
Smague Valéry 2870
 7 
 
 
 
Thabault Julie 441
 0 
M17-1
 
 
 
Fortier Gisèle 1198
 7 
 
 
 
Pinson Éric 950
 0 
M18-1
 
 
 
De Paz Maz 1121
 7 
 
 
 
Eulogio Cyril 1259
 7 
M19-1
 
 
 
Mylin Mark 3218
 0 
 
 
 
Gaboriau Sabrina 1424
 7 
M20-1
 
 
 
Buisson Alain 3209
 0 
 
 
 
Vivier Théo 2100
 7 
M21-1
 
 
 
Lamour de Caslou Gildas 1249
 0 
 
 
 
Tissot François 25
 0 
M22-1
 
 
 
Bouilland Gildas 1552
 7