BackgammonGalaxy.com

HSBT La Rochelle 2019 - Swiss Monrad Tournament

Active Players: 40 (Total Players: 40)

  Player Rounds Wins Rating
1 2 3 4 5
Flamion Olivier 5 0.00
Thabault Julie 5 0.00
Croisille Olivier 4 0.00
Hardouin du Parc Vincent 4 0.00
Pagès Jean-Marc 4 0.00
Perrenx Pascal 4 0.00
Tissot François 4 0.00
Arband Stéphane 3 0.00
Bogaert Catherine 3 0.00
Bourgnon Evan 3 0.00
Cadik Misel 3 0.00
Chaume Thierry 3 0.00
Chenevière Stéphane 3 0.00
Clément Pascal 3 0.00
Dahan Serge 3 0.00
Lourenco Thomas 3 0.00
Luton Guillaume 3 0.00
Quiboeuf Philippe 3 0.00
Racapé Gildas 3 0.00
Sinitzky Pipo 3 0.00
Boedec Lucien 2 0.00
Chabrol Michel 2 0.00
Colin Paul 2 0.00
Elbaum Stanley 2 0.00
Guicheteau Christophe 2 0.00
Hardouin du Parc Emmanuelle 2 0.00
Hostachy Etienne 2 0.00
Knopfer Martial 2 0.00
Lassourd Brice 2 0.00
Lechanteux Gérard 2 0.00
Long Roberty 2 0.00
Moll Michel 2 0.00
Picot Fredy 2 0.00
Cannesson Franck 1 0.00
Fortier Gisèle 1 0.00
Lamour de Caslou Gildas 1 0.00
Silvotti Frédéric 1 0.00
Sinitzky Laurence 1 0.00
Bouilland Gildas 0 0.00
Larand Manuel 0 0.00

Tournament Owners

Fourx Backgammon - Julie Thabault - Stephane Cheneviere

Tournament Information

Game: Backgammon
Game Type: Swiss
Game Sub Type: Monrad (Random Pairing)
Default Match Score: 7

Round: 5, Score: 7

 
 
 
Thabault Julie
 7 
M1-5
 
 
 
Pagès Jean-Marc
 0 
 
 
 
Flamion Olivier
 7 
M2-5
 
 
 
Arband Stéphane
 2 
 
 
 
Perrenx Pascal
 7 
M3-5
 
 
 
Clément Pascal
 5 
 
 
 
Lourenco Thomas
 0 
M4-5
 
 
 
Tissot François
 7 
 
 
 
Hardouin du Parc Vincent
 7 
M5-5
 
 
 
Bourgnon Evan
 2 
 
 
 
Sinitzky Pipo
 4 
M6-5
 
 
 
Croisille Olivier
 7 
 
 
 
Guicheteau Christophe
 5 
M7-5
 
 
 
Bogaert Catherine
 7 
 
 
 
Hostachy Etienne
 3 
M8-5
 
 
 
Racapé Gildas
 7 
 
 
 
Quiboeuf Philippe
 7 
M9-5
 
 
 
Colin Paul
 6 
 
 
 
Luton Guillaume
 7 
M10-5
 
 
 
Chabrol Michel
 5 
 
 
 
Knopfer Martial
 4 
M11-5
 
 
 
Chenevière Stéphane
 7 
 
 
 
Dahan Serge
 7 
M12-5
 
 
 
Lassourd Brice
 0 
 
 
 
Elbaum Stanley
 5 
M13-5
 
 
 
Chaume Thierry
 7 
 
 
 
Cadik Misel
 7 
M14-5
 
 
 
Long Roberty
 6 
 
 
 
Lamour de Caslou Gildas
 0 
M15-5
 
 
 
Moll Michel
 7 
 
 
 
Cannesson Franck
 2 
M16-5
 
 
 
Boedec Lucien
 7 
 
 
 
Fortier Gisèle
 2 
M17-5
 
 
 
Picot Fredy
 7 
 
 
 
Lechanteux Gérard
 7 
M18-5
 
 
 
Silvotti Frédéric
 4 
 
 
 
Hardouin du Parc Emmanuelle
 7 
M19-5
 
 
 
Bouilland Gildas
 3 
 
 
 
Sinitzky Laurence
 7 
M20-5
 
 
 
Larand Manuel
 2 

Round: 4, Score: 7

 
 
 
Thabault Julie
 7 
M1-4
 
 
 
Bourgnon Evan
 3 
 
 
 
Flamion Olivier
 7 
M2-4
 
 
 
Tissot François
 0 
 
 
 
Pagès Jean-Marc
 7 
M3-4
 
 
 
Quiboeuf Philippe
 3 
 
 
 
Luton Guillaume
 4 
M4-4
 
 
 
Perrenx Pascal
 7 
 
 
 
Lourenco Thomas
 7 
M5-4
 
 
 
Guicheteau Christophe
 1 
 
 
 
Hardouin du Parc Vincent
 7 
M6-4
 
 
 
Cadik Misel
 6 
 
 
 
Croisille Olivier
 7 
M7-4
 
 
 
Long Roberty
 4 
 
 
 
Hostachy Etienne
 4 
M8-4
 
 
 
Clément Pascal
 7 
 
 
 
Colin Paul
 1 
M9-4
 
 
 
Arband Stéphane
 7 
 
 
 
Chabrol Michel
 3 
M10-4
 
 
 
Sinitzky Pipo
 7 
 
 
 
Silvotti Frédéric
 3 
M11-4
 
 
 
Chenevière Stéphane
 7 
 
 
 
Lassourd Brice
 7 
M12-4
 
 
 
Cannesson Franck
 6 
 
 
 
Bogaert Catherine
 7 
M13-4
 
 
 
Moll Michel
 4 
 
 
 
Elbaum Stanley
 7 
M14-4
 
 
 
Hardouin du Parc Emmanuelle
 3 
 
 
 
Racapé Gildas
 7 
M15-4
 
 
 
Lamour de Caslou Gildas
 6 
 
 
 
Dahan Serge
 7 
M16-4
 
 
 
Picot Fredy
 1 
 
 
 
Fortier Gisèle
 3 
M17-4
 
 
 
Knopfer Martial
 7 
 
 
 
Chaume Thierry
 7 
M18-4
 
 
 
Sinitzky Laurence
 6 
 
 
 
Larand Manuel
 6 
M19-4
 
 
 
Lechanteux Gérard
 7 
 
 
 
Bouilland Gildas
 0 
M20-4
 
 
 
Boedec Lucien
 7 

Round: 3, Score: 7

 
 
 
Bourgnon Evan
 7 
M1-3
 
 
 
Cadik Misel
 0 
 
 
 
Chabrol Michel
 0 
M2-3
 
 
 
Thabault Julie
 7 
 
 
 
Flamion Olivier
 7 
M3-3
 
 
 
Long Roberty
 6 
 
 
 
Pagès Jean-Marc
 7 
M4-3
 
 
 
Lourenco Thomas
 5 
 
 
 
Tissot François
 7 
M5-3
 
 
 
Hostachy Etienne
 4 
 
 
 
Fortier Gisèle
 1 
M6-3
 
 
 
Luton Guillaume
 7 
 
 
 
Clément Pascal
 7 
M7-3
 
 
 
Cannesson Franck
 4 
 
 
 
Colin Paul
 7 
M8-3
 
 
 
Racapé Gildas
 4 
 
 
 
Hardouin du Parc Vincent
 7 
M9-3
 
 
 
Bogaert Catherine
 1 
 
 
 
Sinitzky Pipo
 7 
M10-3
 
 
 
Chenevière Stéphane
 2 
 
 
 
Chaume Thierry
 0 
M11-3
 
 
 
Quiboeuf Philippe
 7 
 
 
 
Hardouin du Parc Emmanuelle
 0 
M12-3
 
 
 
Guicheteau Christophe
 7 
 
 
 
Arband Stéphane
 7 
M13-3
 
 
 
Lamour de Caslou Gildas
 6 
 
 
 
Croisille Olivier
 7 
M14-3
 
 
 
Silvotti Frédéric
 3 
 
 
 
Perrenx Pascal
 7 
M15-3
 
 
 
Picot Fredy
 6 
 
 
 
Moll Michel
 7 
M16-3
 
 
 
Larand Manuel
 4 
 
 
 
Knopfer Martial
 7 
M17-3
 
 
 
Sinitzky Laurence
 3 
 
 
 
Bouilland Gildas
 3 
M18-3
 
 
 
Dahan Serge
 7 
 
 
 
Elbaum Stanley
 7 
M19-3
 
 
 
Boedec Lucien
 5 
 
 
 
Lechanteux Gérard
 6 
M20-3
 
 
 
Lassourd Brice
 7 

Round: 2, Score: 7

 
 
 
Long Roberty
 7 
M1-2
 
 
 
Chenevière Stéphane
 1 
 
 
 
Bourgnon Evan
 7 
M2-2
 
 
 
Croisille Olivier
 1 
 
 
 
Pagès Jean-Marc
 7 
M3-2
 
 
 
Luton Guillaume
 3 
 
 
 
Hardouin du Parc Vincent
 2 
M4-2
 
 
 
Thabault Julie
 7 
 
 
 
Chaume Thierry
 5 
M5-2
 
 
 
Cadik Misel
 7 
 
 
 
Chabrol Michel
 7 
M6-2
 
 
 
Picot Fredy
 5 
 
 
 
Clément Pascal
 5 
M7-2
 
 
 
Lourenco Thomas
 7 
 
 
 
Hostachy Etienne
 7 
M8-2
 
 
 
Quiboeuf Philippe
 3 
 
 
 
Hardouin du Parc Emmanuelle
 1 
M9-2
 
 
 
Tissot François
 7 
 
 
 
Flamion Olivier
 7 
M10-2
 
 
 
Guicheteau Christophe
 5 
 
 
 
Lassourd Brice
 5 
M11-2
 
 
 
Colin Paul
 7 
 
 
 
Larand Manuel
 6 
M12-2
 
 
 
Perrenx Pascal
 7 
 
 
 
Dahan Serge
 6 
M13-2
 
 
 
Fortier Gisèle
 7 
 
 
 
Silvotti Frédéric
 7 
M14-2
 
 
 
Bouilland Gildas
 3 
 
 
 
Racapé Gildas
 7 
M15-2
 
 
 
Elbaum Stanley
 1 
 
 
 
Knopfer Martial
 0 
M16-2
 
 
 
Sinitzky Pipo
 7 
 
 
 
Moll Michel
 2 
M17-2
 
 
 
Cannesson Franck
 7 
 
 
 
Bogaert Catherine
 7 
M18-2
 
 
 
Sinitzky Laurence
 4 
 
 
 
Lamour de Caslou Gildas
 7 
M19-2
 
 
 
Lechanteux Gérard
 1 
 
 
 
Boedec Lucien
 0 
M20-2
 
 
 
Arband Stéphane
 7 

Round: 1, Score: 7

 
 
 
Silvotti Frédéric
 2 
M1-1
 
 
 
Tissot François
 7 
 
 
 
Colin Paul
 5 
M2-1
 
 
 
Luton Guillaume
 7 
 
 
 
Elbaum Stanley
 3 
M3-1
 
 
 
Picot Fredy
 7 
 
 
 
Clément Pascal
 7 
M4-1
 
 
 
Lassourd Brice
 1 
 
 
 
Bourgnon Evan
 7 
M5-1
 
 
 
Cannesson Franck
 4 
 
 
 
Dahan Serge
 3 
M6-1
 
 
 
Chenevière Stéphane
 7 
 
 
 
Racapé Gildas
 4 
M7-1
 
 
 
Cadik Misel
 7 
 
 
 
Flamion Olivier
 7 
M8-1
 
 
 
Bogaert Catherine
 4 
 
 
 
Chabrol Michel
 7 
M9-1
 
 
 
Larand Manuel
 5 
 
 
 
Moll Michel
 2 
M10-1
 
 
 
Quiboeuf Philippe
 7 
 
 
 
Hardouin du Parc Vincent
 7 
M11-1
 
 
 
Fortier Gisèle
 2 
 
 
 
Arband Stéphane
 3 
M12-1
 
 
 
Hostachy Etienne
 7 
 
 
 
Knopfer Martial
 4 
M13-1
 
 
 
Croisille Olivier
 7 
 
 
 
Hardouin du Parc Emmanuelle
 7 
M14-1
 
 
 
Lamour de Caslou Gildas
 4 
 
 
 
Perrenx Pascal
 4 
M15-1
 
 
 
Guicheteau Christophe
 7 
 
 
 
Long Roberty
 7 
M16-1
 
 
 
Lechanteux Gérard
 1 
 
 
 
Chaume Thierry
 7 
M17-1
 
 
 
Bouilland Gildas
 0 
 
 
 
Thabault Julie
 7 
M18-1
 
 
 
Sinitzky Pipo
 4 
 
 
 
Lourenco Thomas
 7 
M19-1
 
 
 
Boedec Lucien
 2 
 
 
 
Sinitzky Laurence
 6 
M20-1
 
 
 
Pagès Jean-Marc
 7