BackgammonGalaxy.com

Rondes cdf 2021 - Swiss Monrad Tournament

Active Players: 13 (Total Players: 107)

  Player Rounds Wins Rating
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
BAUDRY Thierry 5 0.00
BENICHOU Eric 5 0.00
BENICHOU Stéphane 5 0.00
FROISSARD Jean-Christophe 5 0.00
KACZOR Stephane 5 0.00
LAFON Olivier 5 0.00
LONG Roberty 5 0.00
MATTERN Arnaud 5 0.00
MENEZ Geoffroy 5 0.00
TEOULE Frédéric 5 0.00
TILLET Louis - Juan 5 0.00
UNGER Kévin 5 0.00
VINCENT Alexis 5 0.00
BABILLON Alain 5 0.00
BENSAID Jean-Claude 5 0.00
BLOND Antoine 5 0.00
BONNET Aurélien 5 0.00
CHABROL Michel 5 0.00
CHENEVIERE Stéphane 5 0.00
CROISILLE Olivier 5 0.00
KRICK Sébastien 5 0.00
PINSON Eric 5 0.00
QUIBOEUF Philippe 5 0.00
SERGENT Grégoire 5 0.00
THABAULT Julie 5 0.00
BOEDEC Lucien 4 0.00
CAILLEAU Julien 4 0.00
DE NARDI Vincent 4 0.00
GEORGIOUS Glafkos 4 0.00
HACHE Yann 4 0.00
LAMOUR DE CASLOU Gildas 4 0.00
PAGÈS Jean Marc 4 0.00
RAVIER Jacques 4 0.00
REMILLE Tristan 4 0.00
TISSOT François 4 0.00
TOUATI Adrien 4 0.00
VOUHE Philippe 4 0.00
ALARÇON Eric 3 0.00
BENOTMANE Wilfried 3 0.00
CLAIREMBOURG Arnaud 3 0.00
COUPANNEC Yannick 3 0.00
DÉHON Nicolas 3 0.00
DIMITRIADIS Lauris 3 0.00
GUILLARD Ibrahima 3 0.00
HENRION Jean Michel 3 0.00
HOCHET Gérard 3 0.00
JALLU Loïc 3 0.00
KORN Anthony 3 0.00
LARDY Emmanuel 3 0.00
LE MOUËL Ismael 3 0.00
MAYOUX Gabriel 3 0.00
SAKISLIAN Gérard 3 0.00
WAINBERG Marc 3 0.00
BLOCH Mathieu 2 0.00
BLOYET Erwan 2 0.00
BOISSENOT Jean Paul 2 0.00
BOUILLAND Gildas 2 0.00
CORBEL Bertrand 2 0.00
CORSE Edouard 2 0.00
DAHAN Serge 2 0.00
DE SAINTE MARIE Patrice 2 0.00
DOUMARD Carla 2 0.00
ELFASSY Erik 2 0.00
FRANCOU Rémy 2 0.00
GALLÉ Guillaume 2 0.00
HILEYAN Michel 2 0.00
KAHN Martin Frédéric 2 0.00
KAZAN Antoine 2 0.00
NEGRE Yves 2 0.00
PERRENX Pascal 2 0.00
PLAGNOL Bruno 2 0.00
RACAPÉ Gildas 2 0.00
ROMI Didier 2 0.00
TROUSSON Jean Marc 2 0.00
BENSAiD Michael 1 0.00
BOURGNON Evan 1 0.00
CELLIER Jean Luc 1 0.00
CHOMAZ DÉHON Véronique 1 0.00
DESCHAMPS Pierre 1 0.00
DRAY Guil 1 0.00
ISSARTEL Jean-Jacques 1 0.00
KORN Steeve 1 0.00
LECHANTEUX Gérard 1 0.00
LECOMTE Philippe 1 0.00
LEQUEUX Christophe 1 0.00
MENEZ Arthur 1 0.00
MOLL Michel 1 0.00
PEYTAVIN Maxime 1 0.00
POIRIER Jerôme 1 0.00
ROSALBA Raphaël 1 0.00
SERVOT Jérôme 1 0.00
SOULIE Jean-Paul 1 0.00
SVARA Pierre 1 0.00
AZOULAY Laurent 0 0.00
BAILLEUL Bernard 0 0.00
CABEL Thierry 0 0.00
DECULTOT Olivier 0 0.00
FLAMION Olivier 0 0.00
HOSTACHY Etienne 0 0.00
KRAJNYAK Kata 0 0.00
LORBER Augusta 0 0.00
LOURENÇO Thomas 0 0.00
MAILLEBIAU Eric 0 0.00
OUECHEC Joubrane 0 0.00
PICOT Fredy 0 0.00
SINITZKY Laurence 0 0.00
STEPHAN Pierre André 0 0.00

Tournament Owners

eric benichou - Gildas Racape - Gildas RACAPE - Julie Thabault - Stephane Cheneviere - Typhee Backgammon

Tournament Information

Game: Backgammon
Game Type: Swiss
Game Sub Type: Monrad (Random Pairing)
Elimination: Triple (3 losses)
Default Match Score: 9

Round: 7, Score: 9

 
 
 
TILLET Louis - Juan
 9 
M1-7
 
 
 
BOEDEC Lucien
 0 
 
 
 
LAFON Olivier
 9 
M2-7
 
 
 
RAVIER Jacques
 0 
 
 
 
PAGÈS Jean Marc
 0 
M3-7
 
 
 
UNGER Kévin
 9 
 
 
 
DE NARDI Vincent
 0 
M4-7
 
 
 
MENEZ Geoffroy
 9 
 
 
 
REMILLE Tristan
 0 
M5-7
 
 
 
BENICHOU Eric
 9 
 
 
 
TOUATI Adrien
 0 
M6-7
 
 
 
KACZOR Stephane
 9 
 
 
 
LAMOUR DE CASLOU Gildas
 0 
M7-7
 
 
 
BAUDRY Thierry
 9 
 
 
 
HACHE Yann
 0 
M8-7
 
 
 
LONG Roberty
 9 
 
 
 
TEOULE Frédéric
 9 
M9-7
 
 
 
CAILLEAU Julien
 0 
 
 
 
VINCENT Alexis
 9 
M10-7
 
 
 
VOUHE Philippe
 0 
 
 
 
MATTERN Arnaud
 9 
M11-7
 
 
 
GEORGIOUS Glafkos
 0 
 
 
 
TISSOT François
 0 
M12-7
 
 
 
BENICHOU Stéphane
 9 
 
 
 
FROISSARD Jean-Christophe
 9 
M13-7
 
 
 
BYE
 0 

Round: 6, Score: 9

 
 
 
MATTERN Arnaud
 0 
M1-6
 
 
 
KRICK Sébastien
 9 
 
 
 
BENSAID Jean-Claude
 9 
M2-6
 
 
 
BOEDEC Lucien
 0 
 
 
 
TISSOT François
 0 
M3-6
 
 
 
QUIBOEUF Philippe
 9 
 
 
 
SERGENT Grégoire
 9 
M4-6
 
 
 
TEOULE Frédéric
 0 
 
 
 
TILLET Louis - Juan
 0 
M5-6
 
 
 
CHENEVIERE Stéphane
 9 
 
 
 
BLOND Antoine
 9 
M6-6
 
 
 
CAILLEAU Julien
 0 
 
 
 
THABAULT Julie
 9 
M7-6
 
 
 
TOUATI Adrien
 0 
 
 
 
CHABROL Michel
 9 
M8-6
 
 
 
DE NARDI Vincent
 0 
 
 
 
BABILLON Alain
 9 
M9-6
 
 
 
BENICHOU Eric
 0 
 
 
 
GUILLARD Ibrahima
 0 
M10-6
 
 
 
GEORGIOUS Glafkos
 9 
 
 
 
DÉHON Nicolas
 0 
M11-6
 
 
 
LAFON Olivier
 9 
 
 
 
FROISSARD Jean-Christophe
 9 
M12-6
 
 
 
CLAIREMBOURG Arnaud
 0 
 
 
 
HACHE Yann
 9 
M13-6
 
 
 
JALLU Loïc
 0 
 
 
 
BENOTMANE Wilfried
 0 
M14-6
 
 
 
BAUDRY Thierry
 9 
 
 
 
MENEZ Geoffroy
 9 
M15-6
 
 
 
LE MOUËL Ismael
 0 
 
 
 
VOUHE Philippe
 9 
M16-6
 
 
 
KORN Anthony
 0 
 
 
 
DIMITRIADIS Lauris
 0 
M17-6
 
 
 
REMILLE Tristan
 9 
 
 
 
LONG Roberty
 9 
M18-6
 
 
 
COUPANNEC Yannick
 0 
 
 
 
PAGÈS Jean Marc
 9 
M19-6
 
 
 
LARDY Emmanuel
 0 
 
 
 
ALARÇON Eric
 0 
M20-6
 
 
 
KACZOR Stephane
 9 
 
 
 
WAINBERG Marc
 0 
M21-6
 
 
 
BENICHOU Stéphane
 9 
 
 
 
HENRION Jean Michel
 0 
M22-6
 
 
 
LAMOUR DE CASLOU Gildas
 9 
 
 
 
VINCENT Alexis
 9 
M23-6
 
 
 
HOCHET Gérard
 0 
 
 
 
SAKISLIAN Gérard
 0 
M24-6
 
 
 
UNGER Kévin
 9 
 
 
 
RAVIER Jacques
 9 
M25-6
 
 
 
MAYOUX Gabriel
 0 

Round: 5, Score: 9

 
 
 
SERGENT Grégoire
 0 
M1-5
 
 
 
PINSON Eric
 9 
 
 
 
TISSOT François
 0 
M2-5
 
 
 
BONNET Aurélien
 9 
 
 
 
TILLET Louis - Juan
 0 
M3-5
 
 
 
CROISILLE Olivier
 9 
 
 
 
BLOND Antoine
 0 
M4-5
 
 
 
DE NARDI Vincent
 9 
 
 
 
ALARÇON Eric
 0 
M5-5
 
 
 
THABAULT Julie
 9 
 
 
 
QUIBOEUF Philippe
 9 
M6-5
 
 
 
DIMITRIADIS Lauris
 0 
 
 
 
BENSAID Jean-Claude
 9 
M7-5
 
 
 
FROISSARD Jean-Christophe
 0 
 
 
 
MATTERN Arnaud
 9 
M8-5
 
 
 
BENOTMANE Wilfried
 0 
 
 
 
LAFON Olivier
 0 
M9-5
 
 
 
CHABROL Michel
 9 
 
 
 
MENEZ Geoffroy
 0 
M10-5
 
 
 
BENICHOU Eric
 9 
 
 
 
GEORGIOUS Glafkos
 0 
M11-5
 
 
 
TEOULE Frédéric
 9 
 
 
 
KACZOR Stephane
 0 
M12-5
 
 
 
CAILLEAU Julien
 9 
 
 
 
WAINBERG Marc
 0 
M13-5
 
 
 
BABILLON Alain
 9 
 
 
 
HACHE Yann
 0 
M14-5
 
 
 
KRICK Sébastien
 9 
 
 
 
BOEDEC Lucien
 9 
M15-5
 
 
 
PAGÈS Jean Marc
 0 
 
 
 
DÉHON Nicolas
 0 
M16-5
 
 
 
TOUATI Adrien
 9 
 
 
 
CHENEVIERE Stéphane
 9 
M17-5
 
 
 
BLOYET Erwan
 0 
 
 
 
ROMI Didier
 0 
M18-5
 
 
 
HENRION Jean Michel
 9 
 
 
 
KAZAN Antoine
 0 
M19-5
 
 
 
MAYOUX Gabriel
 9 
 
 
 
GALLÉ Guillaume
 0 
M20-5
 
 
 
BAUDRY Thierry
 9 
 
 
 
BOISSENOT Jean Paul
 0 
M21-5
 
 
 
HOCHET Gérard
 9 
 
 
 
CORSE Edouard
 0 
M22-5
 
 
 
LAMOUR DE CASLOU Gildas
 9 
 
 
 
ELFASSY Erik
 0 
M23-5
 
 
 
COUPANNEC Yannick
 9 
 
 
 
PERRENX Pascal
 0 
M24-5
 
 
 
BENICHOU Stéphane
 9 
 
 
 
VINCENT Alexis
 9 
M25-5
 
 
 
DOUMARD Carla
 0 
 
 
 
DAHAN Serge
 0 
M26-5
 
 
 
CLAIREMBOURG Arnaud
 9 
 
 
 
PLAGNOL Bruno
 0 
M27-5
 
 
 
LARDY Emmanuel
 9 
 
 
 
LE MOUËL Ismael
 9 
M28-5
 
 
 
RACAPÉ Gildas
 0 
 
 
 
SAKISLIAN Gérard
 9 
M29-5
 
 
 
TROUSSON Jean Marc
 0 
 
 
 
DE SAINTE MARIE Patrice
 0 
M30-5
 
 
 
RAVIER Jacques
 9 
 
 
 
KAHN Martin Frédéric
 0 
M31-5
 
 
 
JALLU Loïc
 9 
 
 
 
BOUILLAND Gildas
 0 
M32-5
 
 
 
GUILLARD Ibrahima
 9 
 
 
 
REMILLE Tristan
 9 
M33-5
 
 
 
NEGRE Yves
 0 
 
 
 
FRANCOU Rémy
 0 
M34-5
 
 
 
LONG Roberty
 9 
 
 
 
UNGER Kévin
 9 
M35-5
 
 
 
BLOCH Mathieu
 0 
 
 
 
HILEYAN Michel
 0 
M36-5
 
 
 
VOUHE Philippe
 9 
 
 
 
CORBEL Bertrand
 0 
M37-5
 
 
 
KORN Anthony
 9 

Round: 4, Score: 9

 
 
 
TISSOT François
 9 
M1-4
 
 
 
HACHE Yann
 0 
 
 
 
PINSON Eric
 9 
M2-4
 
 
 
MENEZ Geoffroy
 0 
 
 
 
BENICHOU Eric
 0 
M3-4
 
 
 
BLOND Antoine
 9 
 
 
 
BOEDEC Lucien
 0 
M4-4
 
 
 
SERGENT Grégoire
 9 
 
 
 
TEOULE Frédéric
 0 
M5-4
 
 
 
BONNET Aurélien
 9 
 
 
 
CROISILLE Olivier
 9 
M6-4
 
 
 
KACZOR Stephane
 0 
 
 
 
BENSAID Jean-Claude
 0 
M7-4
 
 
 
TILLET Louis - Juan
 9 
 
 
 
FROISSARD Jean-Christophe
 9 
M8-4
 
 
 
VOUHE Philippe
 0 
 
 
 
DIMITRIADIS Lauris
 9 
M9-4
 
 
 
ELFASSY Erik
 0 
 
 
 
HOCHET Gérard
 0 
M10-4
 
 
 
DÉHON Nicolas
 9 
 
 
 
CHABROL Michel
 9 
M11-4
 
 
 
BOUILLAND Gildas
 0 
 
 
 
CHENEVIERE Stéphane
 9 
M12-4
 
 
 
HILEYAN Michel
 0 
 
 
 
GUILLARD Ibrahima
 0 
M13-4
 
 
 
QUIBOEUF Philippe
 9 
 
 
 
PERRENX Pascal
 0 
M14-4
 
 
 
PAGÈS Jean Marc
 9 
 
 
 
CORSE Edouard
 0 
M15-4
 
 
 
TOUATI Adrien
 9 
 
 
 
CAILLEAU Julien
 9 
M16-4
 
 
 
BLOCH Mathieu
 0 
 
 
 
KRICK Sébastien
 9 
M17-4
 
 
 
ROMI Didier
 0 
 
 
 
LE MOUËL Ismael
 0 
M18-4
 
 
 
BENOTMANE Wilfried
 9 
 
 
 
LAFON Olivier
 9 
M19-4
 
 
 
VINCENT Alexis
 0 
 
 
 
MATTERN Arnaud
 9 
M20-4
 
 
 
CLAIREMBOURG Arnaud
 0 
 
 
 
ALARÇON Eric
 9 
M21-4
 
 
 
MAYOUX Gabriel
 0 
 
 
 
THABAULT Julie
 9 
M22-4
 
 
 
NEGRE Yves
 0 
 
 
 
DE NARDI Vincent
 9 
M23-4
 
 
 
KAZAN Antoine
 0 
 
 
 
GEORGIOUS Glafkos
 9 
M24-4
 
 
 
LAMOUR DE CASLOU Gildas
 0 
 
 
 
DAHAN Serge
 0 
M25-4
 
 
 
BABILLON Alain
 9 
 
 
 
WAINBERG Marc
 9 
M26-4
 
 
 
RAVIER Jacques
 0 
 
 
 
BENICHOU Stéphane
 0 
M27-4
 
 
 
LARDY Emmanuel
 9 
 
 
 
LEQUEUX Christophe
 0 
M28-4
 
 
 
DE SAINTE MARIE Patrice
 9 
 
 
 
ROSALBA Raphaël
 0 
M29-4
 
 
 
KORN Anthony
 9 
 
 
 
PEYTAVIN Maxime
 0 
M30-4
 
 
 
REMILLE Tristan
 9 
 
 
 
RACAPÉ Gildas
 9 
M31-4
 
 
 
KORN Steeve
 0 
 
 
 
BAUDRY Thierry
 9 
M32-4
 
 
 
DESCHAMPS Pierre
 0 
 
 
 
ISSARTEL Jean-Jacques
 0 
M33-4
 
 
 
SAKISLIAN Gérard
 9 
 
 
 
LECHANTEUX Gérard
 0 
M34-4
 
 
 
CORBEL Bertrand
 9 
 
 
 
SOULIE Jean-Paul
 0 
M35-4
 
 
 
DOUMARD Carla
 9 
 
 
 
COUPANNEC Yannick
 9 
M36-4
 
 
 
BOURGNON Evan
 0 
 
 
 
GALLÉ Guillaume
 9 
M37-4
 
 
 
DRAY Guil
 0 
 
 
 
PLAGNOL Bruno
 9 
M38-4
 
 
 
POIRIER Jerôme
 0 
 
 
 
MOLL Michel
 0 
M39-4
 
 
 
HENRION Jean Michel
 9 
 
 
 
LECOMTE Philippe
 0 
M40-4
 
 
 
TROUSSON Jean Marc
 9 
 
 
 
BENSAiD Michael
 0 
M41-4
 
 
 
JALLU Loïc
 9 
 
 
 
MENEZ Arthur
 0 
M42-4
 
 
 
BLOYET Erwan
 9 
 
 
 
FRANCOU Rémy
 9 
M43-4
 
 
 
CHOMAZ DÉHON Véronique
 0 
 
 
 
UNGER Kévin
 9 
M44-4
 
 
 
CELLIER Jean Luc
 0 
 
 
 
KAHN Martin Frédéric
 9 
M45-4
 
 
 
SERVOT Jérôme
 0 
 
 
 
BOISSENOT Jean Paul
 9 
M46-4
 
 
 
SVARA Pierre
 0 
 
 
 
LONG Roberty
 9 
M47-4
 
 
 
BYE
 0 

Round: 3, Score: 9

 
 
 
PINSON Eric
 9 
M1-3
 
 
 
LE MOUËL Ismael
 0 
 
 
 
SERGENT Grégoire
 9 
M2-3
 
 
 
HOCHET Gérard
 0 
 
 
 
MENEZ Geoffroy
 9 
M3-3
 
 
 
BLOCH Mathieu
 0 
 
 
 
BENSAID Jean-Claude
 9 
M4-3
 
 
 
QUIBOEUF Philippe
 0 
 
 
 
ALARÇON Eric
 0 
M5-3
 
 
 
CROISILLE Olivier
 9 
 
 
 
DÉHON Nicolas
 0 
M6-3
 
 
 
TILLET Louis - Juan
 9 
 
 
 
FROISSARD Jean-Christophe
 0 
M7-3
 
 
 
TISSOT François
 9 
 
 
 
CHABROL Michel
 0 
M8-3
 
 
 
TEOULE Frédéric
 9 
 
 
 
KACZOR Stephane
 9 
M9-3
 
 
 
MATTERN Arnaud
 0 
 
 
 
CLAIREMBOURG Arnaud
 0 
M10-3
 
 
 
BONNET Aurélien
 9 
 
 
 
VOUHE Philippe
 0 
M11-3
 
 
 
BLOND Antoine
 9 
 
 
 
BOEDEC Lucien
 9 
M12-3
 
 
 
CAILLEAU Julien
 0 
 
 
 
BENICHOU Eric
 9 
M13-3
 
 
 
WAINBERG Marc
 0 
 
 
 
HACHE Yann
 9 
M14-3
 
 
 
POIRIER Jerôme
 0 
 
 
 
LAFON Olivier
 9 
M15-3
 
 
 
DESCHAMPS Pierre
 0 
 
 
 
THABAULT Julie
 9 
M16-3
 
 
 
DRAY Guil
 0 
 
 
 
CHENEVIERE Stéphane
 9 
M17-3
 
 
 
SAKISLIAN Gérard
 0 
 
 
 
ISSARTEL Jean-Jacques
 0 
M18-3
 
 
 
PERRENX Pascal
 9 
 
 
 
BABILLON Alain
 9 
M19-3
 
 
 
BLOYET Erwan
 0 
 
 
 
BOUILLAND Gildas
 9 
M20-3
 
 
 
LECOMTE Philippe
 0 
 
 
 
KAHN Martin Frédéric
 0 
M21-3
 
 
 
HILEYAN Michel
 9 
 
 
 
MENEZ Arthur
 0 
M22-3
 
 
 
PAGÈS Jean Marc
 9 
 
 
 
SOULIE Jean-Paul
 0 
M23-3
 
 
 
KRICK Sébastien
 9 
 
 
 
NEGRE Yves
 9 
M24-3
 
 
 
ROSALBA Raphaël
 0 
 
 
 
TOUATI Adrien
 9 
M25-3
 
 
 
SVARA Pierre
 0 
 
 
 
LONG Roberty
 0 
M26-3
 
 
 
VINCENT Alexis
 9 
 
 
 
ELFASSY Erik
 9 
M27-3
 
 
 
CORBEL Bertrand
 0 
 
 
 
KORN Steeve
 0 
M28-3
 
 
 
GEORGIOUS Glafkos
 9 
 
 
 
ROMI Didier
 9 
M29-3
 
 
 
LEQUEUX Christophe
 0 
 
 
 
REMILLE Tristan
 0 
M30-3
 
 
 
BENOTMANE Wilfried
 9 
 
 
 
DAHAN Serge
 9 
M31-3
 
 
 
BENSAiD Michael
 0 
 
 
 
LARDY Emmanuel
 0 
M32-3
 
 
 
GUILLARD Ibrahima
 9 
 
 
 
FRANCOU Rémy
 0 
M33-3
 
 
 
DIMITRIADIS Lauris
 9 
 
 
 
BOISSENOT Jean Paul
 0 
M34-3
 
 
 
LAMOUR DE CASLOU Gildas
 9 
 
 
 
SERVOT Jérôme
 0 
M35-3
 
 
 
MAYOUX Gabriel
 9 
 
 
 
DE NARDI Vincent
 9 
M36-3
 
 
 
UNGER Kévin
 0 
 
 
 
BENICHOU Stéphane
 9 
M37-3
 
 
 
TROUSSON Jean Marc
 0 
 
 
 
CELLIER Jean Luc
 0 
M38-3
 
 
 
CORSE Edouard
 9 
 
 
 
CHOMAZ DÉHON Véronique
 0 
M39-3
 
 
 
RAVIER Jacques
 9 
 
 
 
KAZAN Antoine
 9 
M40-3
 
 
 
PEYTAVIN Maxime
 0 
 
 
 
HOSTACHY Etienne
 0 
M41-3
 
 
 
COUPANNEC Yannick
 9 
 
 
 
HENRION Jean Michel
 9 
M42-3
 
 
 
LOURENÇO Thomas
 0 
 
 
 
LORBER Augusta
 0 
M43-3
 
 
 
BOURGNON Evan
 9 
 
 
 
MOLL Michel
 9 
M44-3
 
 
 
FLAMION Olivier
 0 
 
 
 
BAUDRY Thierry
 9 
M45-3
 
 
 
CABEL Thierry
 0 
 
 
 
BAILLEUL Bernard
 0 
M46-3
 
 
 
LECHANTEUX Gérard
 9 
 
 
 
STEPHAN Pierre André
 0 
M47-3
 
 
 
KORN Anthony
 9 
 
 
 
DOUMARD Carla
 9 
M48-3
 
 
 
SINITZKY Laurence
 0 
 
 
 
PLAGNOL Bruno
 9 
M49-3
 
 
 
PICOT Fredy
 0 
 
 
 
DE SAINTE MARIE Patrice
 9 
M50-3
 
 
 
MAILLEBIAU Eric
 0 
 
 
 
RACAPÉ Gildas
 9 
M51-3
 
 
 
OUECHEC Joubrane
 0 
 
 
 
AZOULAY Laurent
 0 
M52-3
 
 
 
GALLÉ Guillaume
 9 
 
 
 
JALLU Loïc
 9 
M53-3
 
 
 
KRAJNYAK Kata
 0 

Round: 2, Score: 9

 
 
 
PINSON Eric
 9 
M1-2
 
 
 
TOUATI Adrien
 0 
 
 
 
PAGÈS Jean Marc
 0 
M2-2
 
 
 
BONNET Aurélien
 9 
 
 
 
MENEZ Geoffroy
 9 
M3-2
 
 
 
BABILLON Alain
 0 
 
 
 
BENICHOU Eric
 9 
M4-2
 
 
 
MENEZ Arthur
 0 
 
 
 
BENSAiD Michael
 0 
M5-2
 
 
 
WAINBERG Marc
 9 
 
 
 
RAVIER Jacques
 0 
M6-2
 
 
 
BENSAID Jean-Claude
 9 
 
 
 
KACZOR Stephane
 9 
M7-2
 
 
 
LONG Roberty
 0 
 
 
 
KORN Steeve
 0 
M8-2
 
 
 
HOCHET Gérard
 9 
 
 
 
DÉHON Nicolas
 9 
M9-2
 
 
 
MAYOUX Gabriel
 0 
 
 
 
LAMOUR DE CASLOU Gildas
 0 
M10-2
 
 
 
TILLET Louis - Juan
 9 
 
 
 
MATTERN Arnaud
 9 
M11-2
 
 
 
HILEYAN Michel
 0 
 
 
 
NEGRE Yves
 0 
M12-2
 
 
 
TEOULE Frédéric
 9 
 
 
 
POIRIER Jerôme
 0 
M13-2
 
 
 
CLAIREMBOURG Arnaud
 9 
 
 
 
CROISILLE Olivier
 9 
M14-2
 
 
 
ELFASSY Erik
 0 
 
 
 
PEYTAVIN Maxime
 0 
M15-2
 
 
 
FROISSARD Jean-Christophe
 9 
 
 
 
QUIBOEUF Philippe
 9 
M16-2
 
 
 
TROUSSON Jean Marc
 0 
 
 
 
VOUHE Philippe
 9 
M17-2
 
 
 
SOULIE Jean-Paul
 0 
 
 
 
ALARÇON Eric
 9 
M18-2
 
 
 
BLOYET Erwan
 0 
 
 
 
BLOND Antoine
 9 
M19-2
 
 
 
DRAY Guil
 0 
 
 
 
BLOCH Mathieu
 9 
M20-2
 
 
 
LARDY Emmanuel
 0 
 
 
 
CAILLEAU Julien
 9 
M21-2
 
 
 
GUILLARD Ibrahima
 0 
 
 
 
HACHE Yann
 9 
M22-2
 
 
 
DESCHAMPS Pierre
 0 
 
 
 
ROMI Didier
 0 
M23-2
 
 
 
SERGENT Grégoire
 9 
 
 
 
SAKISLIAN Gérard
 0 
M24-2
 
 
 
CHABROL Michel
 9 
 
 
 
TISSOT François
 9 
M25-2
 
 
 
KRICK Sébastien
 0 
 
 
 
BOEDEC Lucien
 9 
M26-2
 
 
 
UNGER Kévin
 0 
 
 
 
DIMITRIADIS Lauris
 0 
M27-2
 
 
 
LE MOUËL Ismael
 9 
 
 
 
BAUDRY Thierry
 0 
M28-2
 
 
 
BOISSENOT Jean Paul
 9 
 
 
 
HENRION Jean Michel
 0 
M29-2
 
 
 
CHOMAZ DÉHON Véronique
 9 
 
 
 
MOLL Michel
 0 
M30-2
 
 
 
LECOMTE Philippe
 9 
 
 
 
LECHANTEUX Gérard
 0 
M31-2
 
 
 
DE NARDI Vincent
 9 
 
 
 
HOSTACHY Etienne
 0 
M32-2
 
 
 
SVARA Pierre
 9 
 
 
 
KRAJNYAK Kata
 0 
M33-2
 
 
 
BENICHOU Stéphane
 9 
 
 
 
CORSE Edouard
 9 
M34-2
 
 
 
BAILLEUL Bernard
 0 
 
 
 
GALLÉ Guillaume
 0 
M35-2
 
 
 
CORBEL Bertrand
 9 
 
 
 
RACAPÉ Gildas
 0 
M36-2
 
 
 
GEORGIOUS Glafkos
 9 
 
 
 
AZOULAY Laurent
 0 
M37-2
 
 
 
ROSALBA Raphaël
 9 
 
 
 
LORBER Augusta
 0 
M38-2
 
 
 
DAHAN Serge
 9 
 
 
 
DOUMARD Carla
 0 
M39-2
 
 
 
CHENEVIERE Stéphane
 9 
 
 
 
OUECHEC Joubrane
 0 
M40-2
 
 
 
LEQUEUX Christophe
 9 
 
 
 
FRANCOU Rémy
 9 
M41-2
 
 
 
KORN Anthony
 0 
 
 
 
CELLIER Jean Luc
 9 
M42-2
 
 
 
CABEL Thierry
 0 
 
 
 
VINCENT Alexis
 9 
M43-2
 
 
 
PLAGNOL Bruno
 0 
 
 
 
BOUILLAND Gildas
 9 
M44-2
 
 
 
DE SAINTE MARIE Patrice
 0 
 
 
 
ISSARTEL Jean-Jacques
 9 
M45-2
 
 
 
BOURGNON Evan
 0 
 
 
 
STEPHAN Pierre André
 0 
M46-2
 
 
 
KAHN Martin Frédéric
 9 
 
 
 
REMILLE Tristan
 9 
M47-2
 
 
 
FLAMION Olivier
 0 
 
 
 
THABAULT Julie
 9 
M48-2
 
 
 
JALLU Loïc
 0 
 
 
 
SINITZKY Laurence
 0 
M49-2
 
 
 
PERRENX Pascal
 9 
 
 
 
BENOTMANE Wilfried
 9 
M50-2
 
 
 
PICOT Fredy
 0 
 
 
 
SERVOT Jérôme
 9 
M51-2
 
 
 
COUPANNEC Yannick
 0 
 
 
 
MAILLEBIAU Eric
 0 
M52-2
 
 
 
KAZAN Antoine
 9 
 
 
 
LOURENÇO Thomas
 0 
M53-2
 
 
 
LAFON Olivier
 9 

Round: 1, Score: 9

 
 
 
DE SAINTE MARIE Patrice
 0 
M1-1
 
 
 
CHABROL Michel
 9 
 
 
 
CHENEVIERE Stéphane
 0 
M2-1
 
 
 
CROISILLE Olivier
 9 
 
 
 
CABEL Thierry
 0 
M3-1
 
 
 
ROMI Didier
 9 
 
 
 
UNGER Kévin
 9 
M4-1
 
 
 
BOUILLAND Gildas
 0 
 
 
 
CORBEL Bertrand
 0 
M5-1
 
 
 
MENEZ Geoffroy
 9 
 
 
 
FLAMION Olivier
 0 
M6-1
 
 
 
TILLET Louis - Juan
 9 
 
 
 
BABILLON Alain
 9 
M7-1
 
 
 
GALLÉ Guillaume
 0 
 
 
 
BONNET Aurélien
 9 
M8-1
 
 
 
KAHN Martin Frédéric
 0 
 
 
 
KRICK Sébastien
 9 
M9-1
 
 
 
LORBER Augusta
 0 
 
 
 
DRAY Guil
 9 
M10-1
 
 
 
MAILLEBIAU Eric
 0 
 
 
 
LONG Roberty
 9 
M11-1
 
 
 
STEPHAN Pierre André
 0 
 
 
 
DAHAN Serge
 0 
M12-1
 
 
 
SAKISLIAN Gérard
 9 
 
 
 
LECHANTEUX Gérard
 0 
M13-1
 
 
 
TROUSSON Jean Marc
 9 
 
 
 
KRAJNYAK Kata
 0 
M14-1
 
 
 
BOEDEC Lucien
 9 
 
 
 
DESCHAMPS Pierre
 9 
M15-1
 
 
 
PICOT Fredy
 0 
 
 
 
BENICHOU Eric
 9 
M16-1
 
 
 
PERRENX Pascal
 0 
 
 
 
BLOYET Erwan
 9 
M17-1
 
 
 
FRANCOU Rémy
 0 
 
 
 
RAVIER Jacques
 9 
M18-1
 
 
 
KAZAN Antoine
 0 
 
 
 
BENSAiD Michael
 9 
M19-1
 
 
 
THABAULT Julie
 0 
 
 
 
HACHE Yann
 9 
M20-1
 
 
 
BAUDRY Thierry
 0 
 
 
 
BENSAID Jean-Claude
 9 
M21-1
 
 
 
BENOTMANE Wilfried
 0 
 
 
 
TISSOT François
 9 
M22-1
 
 
 
SINITZKY Laurence
 0 
 
 
 
BAILLEUL Bernard
 0 
M23-1
 
 
 
BLOCH Mathieu
 9 
 
 
 
MOLL Michel
 0 
M24-1
 
 
 
LE MOUËL Ismael
 9 
 
 
 
LAMOUR DE CASLOU Gildas
 9 
M25-1
 
 
 
AZOULAY Laurent
 0 
 
 
 
PLAGNOL Bruno
 0 
M26-1
 
 
 
PEYTAVIN Maxime
 9 
 
 
 
TOUATI Adrien
 9 
M27-1
 
 
 
BOISSENOT Jean Paul
 0 
 
 
 
SVARA Pierre
 0 
M28-1
 
 
 
MAYOUX Gabriel
 9 
 
 
 
HOSTACHY Etienne
 0 
M29-1
 
 
 
MENEZ Arthur
 9 
 
 
 
SERVOT Jérôme
 0 
M30-1
 
 
 
LARDY Emmanuel
 9 
 
 
 
BENICHOU Stéphane
 0 
M31-1
 
 
 
PAGÈS Jean Marc
 9 
 
 
 
SERGENT Grégoire
 9 
M32-1
 
 
 
REMILLE Tristan
 0 
 
 
 
CELLIER Jean Luc
 0 
M33-1
 
 
 
SOULIE Jean-Paul
 9 
 
 
 
DIMITRIADIS Lauris
 9 
M34-1
 
 
 
BOURGNON Evan
 0 
 
 
 
VINCENT Alexis
 0 
M35-1
 
 
 
ELFASSY Erik
 9 
 
 
 
OUECHEC Joubrane
 0 
M36-1
 
 
 
NEGRE Yves
 9 
 
 
 
DE NARDI Vincent
 0 
M37-1
 
 
 
POIRIER Jerôme
 9 
 
 
 
ALARÇON Eric
 9 
M38-1
 
 
 
JALLU Loïc
 0 
 
 
 
DECULTOT Olivier
 0 
M39-1
 
 
 
BLOND Antoine
 9 
 
 
 
COUPANNEC Yannick
 0 
M40-1
 
 
 
HOCHET Gérard
 9 
 
 
 
VOUHE Philippe
 9 
M41-1
 
 
 
LAFON Olivier
 0 
 
 
 
RACAPÉ Gildas
 0 
M42-1
 
 
 
FROISSARD Jean-Christophe
 9 
 
 
 
LECOMTE Philippe
 0 
M43-1
 
 
 
WAINBERG Marc
 9 
 
 
 
LOURENÇO Thomas
 0 
M44-1
 
 
 
CAILLEAU Julien
 9 
 
 
 
HILEYAN Michel
 9 
M45-1
 
 
 
LEQUEUX Christophe
 0 
 
 
 
PINSON Eric
 9 
M46-1
 
 
 
CORSE Edouard
 0 
 
 
 
QUIBOEUF Philippe
 9 
M47-1
 
 
 
ISSARTEL Jean-Jacques
 0 
 
 
 
GEORGIOUS Glafkos
 0 
M48-1
 
 
 
KACZOR Stephane
 9 
 
 
 
CHOMAZ DÉHON Véronique
 0 
M49-1
 
 
 
GUILLARD Ibrahima
 9 
 
 
 
CLAIREMBOURG Arnaud
 9 
M50-1
 
 
 
DOUMARD Carla
 0 
 
 
 
HENRION Jean Michel
 0 
M51-1
 
 
 
DÉHON Nicolas
 9 
 
 
 
MATTERN Arnaud
 9 
M52-1
 
 
 
ROSALBA Raphaël
 0 
 
 
 
KORN Anthony
 0 
M53-1
 
 
 
KORN Steeve
 9 
 
 
 
TEOULE Frédéric
 9 
M54-1
 
 
 
BYE
 0