Backgammon World Championship 2022 Event

HSBT La Rochelle 2022 rondes - Swiss Monrad Tournament

Active Players: 53 (Total Players: 53)

  Player Rounds Wins Rating
1 2 3 4 5
Croisille Olivier 238 5 0.00
De Sainte Marie Patrice 1226 5 0.00
Bonnet Aurélien 986 4 0.00
Bouilland Gildas 1552 4 0.00
Catherine BOGAERT 1063 4 0.00
Catti Yvan 1397 4 0.00
De Paz Max 1121 4 0.00
Hochet Gérard 466 4 0.00
racapé gildas 1079 4 0.00
Vouhé Philippe 22 4 0.00
ZAKIA Pierre 1011 4 0.00
Alarcon Eric 1910 3 0.00
Babillon Alain 318 3 0.00
Bénichou Stéphane 299 3 0.00
chaumes thierry 1392 3 0.00
Flamion Olivier 1252 3 0.00
Krajnyak Katalin 2157 3 0.00
Long Roberty 1204 3 0.00
LOURENCO Thomas 1730 3 0.00
MacNaughtan James 2600 3 0.00
Pelissie Jérôme 1047 3 0.00
Peytavin Maxime 1904 3 0.00
Pinson Eric 950 3 0.00
Soulié Jean-Paul 1286 3 0.00
Thabault Julie 441 3 0.00
TISSOT FRANCOIS 25 3 0.00
VEDERINE Pierre 1917 3 0.00
ARBAND STEPHANE 1285 2 0.00
Bénichou Eric 549 2 0.00
boedec lucien 84 2 0.00
CAILLAT Philippe 2402 2 0.00
CHIRON Stephan 1342 2 0.00
CORBEL BERTRAND 1733 2 0.00
de surrel charles 2774 2 0.00
GUICHETEAU Christophe 1240 2 0.00
Guillard Ibrahima 1111 2 0.00
hardouin duparc emmanuelle 1456 2 0.00
HOSTACHY Etienne 1519 2 0.00
Issartel Jean-Jacques 1091 2 0.00
JEANNEL marie-anne 1593 2 0.00
JOB Maxence 2135 2 0.00
Klimova Tatiana 2641 2 0.00
PAGES Jean Marc 1188 2 0.00
Cadik Misel 1371 1 0.00
dahan serge 390 1 0.00
Hardouin Duparc Vincent 1070 1 0.00
Hochet Nadette 1385 1 0.00
Lassourd Brieux 1381 1 0.00
lassourd brice 1329 1 0.00
LE THI NGOC Patricia 1016 1 0.00
LEFEVRE CATHERINE 1137 1 0.00
Picot Fredy 1276 1 0.00
Le Nevennec simon 2775 0 0.00

Tournament Owners

Claude Hazemann - Julie Thabault - Stephane Cheneviere

Tournament Information

Game: Backgammon
Game Type: Swiss
Game Sub Type: Monrad (Random Pairing)
Default Match Score: 7

Round: 5, Score: 7

 
 
 
Croisille Olivier 238
 7 
M1-5
 
 
 
Bonnet Aurélien 986
 0 
 
 
 
Bouilland Gildas 1552
 0 
M2-5
 
 
 
De Sainte Marie Patrice 1226
 7 
 
 
 
racapé gildas 1079
 7 
M3-5
 
 
 
LOURENCO Thomas 1730
 0 
 
 
 
Hochet Gérard 466
 7 
M4-5
 
 
 
Thabault Julie 441
 0 
 
 
 
MacNaughtan James 2600
 0 
M5-5
 
 
 
De Paz Max 1121
 7 
 
 
 
Catti Yvan 1397
 7 
M6-5
 
 
 
VEDERINE Pierre 1917
 0 
 
 
 
Catherine BOGAERT 1063
 7 
M7-5
 
 
 
chaumes thierry 1392
 0 
 
 
 
Long Roberty 1204
 0 
M8-5
 
 
 
Vouhé Philippe 22
 7 
 
 
 
ZAKIA Pierre 1011
 7 
M9-5
 
 
 
GUICHETEAU Christophe 1240
 0 
 
 
 
ARBAND STEPHANE 1285
 0 
M10-5
 
 
 
Alarcon Eric 1910
 7 
 
 
 
Pinson Eric 950
 7 
M11-5
 
 
 
JEANNEL marie-anne 1593
 0 
 
 
 
Guillard Ibrahima 1111
 0 
M12-5
 
 
 
TISSOT FRANCOIS 25
 7 
 
 
 
HOSTACHY Etienne 1519
 0 
M13-5
 
 
 
Soulié Jean-Paul 1286
 7 
 
 
 
Pelissie Jérôme 1047
 7 
M14-5
 
 
 
boedec lucien 84
 0 
 
 
 
Peytavin Maxime 1904
 7 
M15-5
 
 
 
Issartel Jean-Jacques 1091
 0 
 
 
 
Bénichou Eric 549
 0 
M16-5
 
 
 
Babillon Alain 318
 7 
 
 
 
CORBEL BERTRAND 1733
 0 
M17-5
 
 
 
Krajnyak Katalin 2157
 7 
 
 
 
Flamion Olivier 1252
 7 
M18-5
 
 
 
hardouin duparc emmanuelle 1456
 0 
 
 
 
Bénichou Stéphane 299
 7 
M19-5
 
 
 
Lassourd Brieux 1381
 0 
 
 
 
Picot Fredy 1276
 0 
M20-5
 
 
 
JOB Maxence 2135
 7 
 
 
 
Hochet Nadette 1385
 0 
M21-5
 
 
 
CHIRON Stephan 1342
 7 
 
 
 
Klimova Tatiana 2641
 7 
M22-5
 
 
 
dahan serge 390
 0 
 
 
 
CAILLAT Philippe 2402
 7 
M23-5
 
 
 
LEFEVRE CATHERINE 1137
 0 
 
 
 
PAGES Jean Marc 1188
 7 
M24-5
 
 
 
Hardouin Duparc Vincent 1070
 0 
 
 
 
Cadik Misel 1371
 0 
M25-5
 
 
 
de surrel charles 2774
 7 
 
 
 
Le Nevennec simon 2775
 0 
M26-5
 
 
 
lassourd brice 1329
 7 
 
 
 
LE THI NGOC Patricia 1016
 7 
M27-5
 
 
 
BYE
 0 

Round: 4, Score: 7

 
 
 
Hochet Gérard 466
 0 
M1-4
 
 
 
Croisille Olivier 238
 7 
 
 
 
ZAKIA Pierre 1011
 0 
M2-4
 
 
 
Bouilland Gildas 1552
 7 
 
 
 
De Sainte Marie Patrice 1226
 7 
M3-4
 
 
 
Catherine BOGAERT 1063
 0 
 
 
 
Bonnet Aurélien 986
 7 
M4-4
 
 
 
Issartel Jean-Jacques 1091
 0 
 
 
 
racapé gildas 1079
 7 
M5-4
 
 
 
Flamion Olivier 1252
 0 
 
 
 
JEANNEL marie-anne 1593
 0 
M6-4
 
 
 
LOURENCO Thomas 1730
 7 
 
 
 
Alarcon Eric 1910
 0 
M7-4
 
 
 
chaumes thierry 1392
 7 
 
 
 
De Paz Max 1121
 7 
M8-4
 
 
 
ARBAND STEPHANE 1285
 0 
 
 
 
Krajnyak Katalin 2157
 0 
M9-4
 
 
 
VEDERINE Pierre 1917
 7 
 
 
 
Thabault Julie 441
 7 
M10-4
 
 
 
Babillon Alain 318
 0 
 
 
 
CORBEL BERTRAND 1733
 0 
M11-4
 
 
 
Long Roberty 1204
 7 
 
 
 
Soulié Jean-Paul 1286
 0 
M12-4
 
 
 
MacNaughtan James 2600
 7 
 
 
 
Vouhé Philippe 22
 7 
M13-4
 
 
 
Bénichou Eric 549
 0 
 
 
 
Catti Yvan 1397
 7 
M14-4
 
 
 
Klimova Tatiana 2641
 0 
 
 
 
Pelissie Jérôme 1047
 7 
M15-4
 
 
 
LEFEVRE CATHERINE 1137
 0 
 
 
 
Bénichou Stéphane 299
 7 
M16-4
 
 
 
Hardouin Duparc Vincent 1070
 0 
 
 
 
HOSTACHY Etienne 1519
 7 
M17-4
 
 
 
Hochet Nadette 1385
 0 
 
 
 
CHIRON Stephan 1342
 0 
M18-4
 
 
 
hardouin duparc emmanuelle 1456
 7 
 
 
 
Cadik Misel 1371
 0 
M19-4
 
 
 
boedec lucien 84
 7 
 
 
 
Guillard Ibrahima 1111
 7 
M20-4
 
 
 
PAGES Jean Marc 1188
 0 
 
 
 
TISSOT FRANCOIS 25
 7 
M21-4
 
 
 
dahan serge 390
 0 
 
 
 
Lassourd Brieux 1381
 0 
M22-4
 
 
 
Pinson Eric 950
 7 
 
 
 
Peytavin Maxime 1904
 7 
M23-4
 
 
 
JOB Maxence 2135
 0 
 
 
 
GUICHETEAU Christophe 1240
 7 
M24-4
 
 
 
LE THI NGOC Patricia 1016
 0 
 
 
 
Picot Fredy 1276
 7 
M25-4
 
 
 
Le Nevennec simon 2775
 0 
 
 
 
lassourd brice 1329
 0 
M26-4
 
 
 
CAILLAT Philippe 2402
 7 
 
 
 
de surrel charles 2774
 7 
M27-4
 
 
 
BYE
 0 

Round: 3, Score: 7

 
 
 
Issartel Jean-Jacques 1091
 0 
M1-3
 
 
 
Bouilland Gildas 1552
 7 
 
 
 
Croisille Olivier 238
 7 
M2-3
 
 
 
CORBEL BERTRAND 1733
 0 
 
 
 
Hochet Gérard 466
 7 
M3-3
 
 
 
racapé gildas 1079
 0 
 
 
 
VEDERINE Pierre 1917
 0 
M4-3
 
 
 
ZAKIA Pierre 1011
 7 
 
 
 
Catherine BOGAERT 1063
 7 
M5-3
 
 
 
Thabault Julie 441
 0 
 
 
 
Long Roberty 1204
 0 
M6-3
 
 
 
Bonnet Aurélien 986
 7 
 
 
 
LOURENCO Thomas 1730
 0 
M7-3
 
 
 
De Sainte Marie Patrice 1226
 7 
 
 
 
Alarcon Eric 1910
 7 
M8-3
 
 
 
PAGES Jean Marc 1188
 0 
 
 
 
JEANNEL marie-anne 1593
 7 
M9-3
 
 
 
HOSTACHY Etienne 1519
 0 
 
 
 
Cadik Misel 1371
 0 
M10-3
 
 
 
Flamion Olivier 1252
 7 
 
 
 
TISSOT FRANCOIS 25
 0 
M11-3
 
 
 
De Paz Max 1121
 7 
 
 
 
LEFEVRE CATHERINE 1137
 0 
M12-3
 
 
 
Bénichou Eric 549
 7 
 
 
 
Pelissie Jérôme 1047
 0 
M13-3
 
 
 
MacNaughtan James 2600
 7 
 
 
 
Soulié Jean-Paul 1286
 7 
M14-3
 
 
 
CHIRON Stephan 1342
 0 
 
 
 
Hardouin Duparc Vincent 1070
 0 
M15-3
 
 
 
chaumes thierry 1392
 7 
 
 
 
Babillon Alain 318
 7 
M16-3
 
 
 
GUICHETEAU Christophe 1240
 0 
 
 
 
Peytavin Maxime 1904
 0 
M17-3
 
 
 
Catti Yvan 1397
 7 
 
 
 
Pinson Eric 950
 0 
M18-3
 
 
 
ARBAND STEPHANE 1285
 7 
 
 
 
Krajnyak Katalin 2157
 7 
M19-3
 
 
 
Hochet Nadette 1385
 0 
 
 
 
Lassourd Brieux 1381
 0 
M20-3
 
 
 
Vouhé Philippe 22
 7 
 
 
 
Bénichou Stéphane 299
 7 
M21-3
 
 
 
Picot Fredy 1276
 0 
 
 
 
Guillard Ibrahima 1111
 7 
M22-3
 
 
 
LE THI NGOC Patricia 1016
 0 
 
 
 
Le Nevennec simon 2775
 0 
M23-3
 
 
 
Klimova Tatiana 2641
 7 
 
 
 
dahan serge 390
 7 
M24-3
 
 
 
CAILLAT Philippe 2402
 0 
 
 
 
boedec lucien 84
 7 
M25-3
 
 
 
lassourd brice 1329
 0 
 
 
 
de surrel charles 2774
 0 
M26-3
 
 
 
hardouin duparc emmanuelle 1456
 7 
 
 
 
JOB Maxence 2135
 7 
M27-3
 
 
 
BYE
 0 

Round: 2, Score: 7

 
 
 
LEFEVRE CATHERINE 1137
 0 
M1-2
 
 
 
Bouilland Gildas 1552
 7 
 
 
 
racapé gildas 1079
 7 
M2-2
 
 
 
TISSOT FRANCOIS 25
 0 
 
 
 
Issartel Jean-Jacques 1091
 7 
M3-2
 
 
 
Pelissie Jérôme 1047
 0 
 
 
 
Hardouin Duparc Vincent 1070
 0 
M4-2
 
 
 
Bonnet Aurélien 986
 7 
 
 
 
Krajnyak Katalin 2157
 0 
M5-2
 
 
 
Catherine BOGAERT 1063
 7 
 
 
 
Peytavin Maxime 1904
 0 
M6-2
 
 
 
ZAKIA Pierre 1011
 7 
 
 
 
Hochet Gérard 466
 7 
M7-2
 
 
 
PAGES Jean Marc 1188
 0 
 
 
 
CORBEL BERTRAND 1733
 7 
M8-2
 
 
 
HOSTACHY Etienne 1519
 0 
 
 
 
De Sainte Marie Patrice 1226
 7 
M9-2
 
 
 
Flamion Olivier 1252
 0 
 
 
 
VEDERINE Pierre 1917
 7 
M10-2
 
 
 
Vouhé Philippe 22
 0 
 
 
 
LOURENCO Thomas 1730
 7 
M11-2
 
 
 
GUICHETEAU Christophe 1240
 0 
 
 
 
Thabault Julie 441
 7 
M12-2
 
 
 
Alarcon Eric 1910
 0 
 
 
 
Croisille Olivier 238
 7 
M13-2
 
 
 
Hochet Nadette 1385
 0 
 
 
 
Long Roberty 1204
 7 
M14-2
 
 
 
Le Nevennec simon 2775
 0 
 
 
 
lassourd brice 1329
 0 
M15-2
 
 
 
JEANNEL marie-anne 1593
 7 
 
 
 
boedec lucien 84
 0 
M16-2
 
 
 
ARBAND STEPHANE 1285
 7 
 
 
 
MacNaughtan James 2600
 7 
M17-2
 
 
 
JOB Maxence 2135
 0 
 
 
 
hardouin duparc emmanuelle 1456
 0 
M18-2
 
 
 
De Paz Max 1121
 7 
 
 
 
chaumes thierry 1392
 7 
M19-2
 
 
 
de surrel charles 2774
 0 
 
 
 
Bénichou Stéphane 299
 0 
M20-2
 
 
 
Catti Yvan 1397
 7 
 
 
 
Soulié Jean-Paul 1286
 7 
M21-2
 
 
 
LE THI NGOC Patricia 1016
 0 
 
 
 
Picot Fredy 1276
 0 
M22-2
 
 
 
CHIRON Stephan 1342
 7 
 
 
 
Bénichou Eric 549
 7 
M23-2
 
 
 
dahan serge 390
 0 
 
 
 
Klimova Tatiana 2641
 0 
M24-2
 
 
 
Pinson Eric 950
 7 
 
 
 
Babillon Alain 318
 7 
M25-2
 
 
 
Guillard Ibrahima 1111
 0 
 
 
 
Cadik Misel 1371
 7 
M26-2
 
 
 
CAILLAT Philippe 2402
 0 
 
 
 
Lassourd Brieux 1381
 7 
M27-2
 
 
 
BYE
 0 

Round: 1, Score: 7

 
 
 
Babillon Alain 318
 0 
M1-1
 
 
 
LOURENCO Thomas 1730
 7 
 
 
 
Peytavin Maxime 1904
 7 
M2-1
 
 
 
JEANNEL marie-anne 1593
 0 
 
 
 
Long Roberty 1204
 7 
M3-1
 
 
 
hardouin duparc emmanuelle 1456
 0 
 
 
 
Picot Fredy 1276
 0 
M4-1
 
 
 
Hochet Nadette 1385
 7 
 
 
 
Krajnyak Katalin 2157
 7 
M5-1
 
 
 
de surrel charles 2774
 0 
 
 
 
Issartel Jean-Jacques 1091
 7 
M6-1
 
 
 
Bénichou Stéphane 299
 0 
 
 
 
CORBEL BERTRAND 1733
 7 
M7-1
 
 
 
Bénichou Eric 549
 0 
 
 
 
Alarcon Eric 1910
 7 
M8-1
 
 
 
Klimova Tatiana 2641
 0 
 
 
 
CHIRON Stephan 1342
 0 
M9-1
 
 
 
LEFEVRE CATHERINE 1137
 7 
 
 
 
Soulié Jean-Paul 1286
 0 
M10-1
 
 
 
TISSOT FRANCOIS 25
 7 
 
 
 
Bonnet Aurélien 986
 7 
M11-1
 
 
 
Pinson Eric 950
 0 
 
 
 
PAGES Jean Marc 1188
 7 
M12-1
 
 
 
ARBAND STEPHANE 1285
 0 
 
 
 
racapé gildas 1079
 7 
M13-1
 
 
 
lassourd brice 1329
 0 
 
 
 
Pelissie Jérôme 1047
 7 
M14-1
 
 
 
CAILLAT Philippe 2402
 0 
 
 
 
GUICHETEAU Christophe 1240
 7 
M15-1
 
 
 
dahan serge 390
 0 
 
 
 
Le Nevennec simon 2775
 0 
M16-1
 
 
 
Hochet Gérard 466
 7 
 
 
 
LE THI NGOC Patricia 1016
 0 
M17-1
 
 
 
De Sainte Marie Patrice 1226
 7 
 
 
 
Guillard Ibrahima 1111
 0 
M18-1
 
 
 
HOSTACHY Etienne 1519
 7 
 
 
 
JOB Maxence 2135
 0 
M19-1
 
 
 
Hardouin Duparc Vincent 1070
 7 
 
 
 
VEDERINE Pierre 1917
 7 
M20-1
 
 
 
MacNaughtan James 2600
 0 
 
 
 
Cadik Misel 1371
 0 
M21-1
 
 
 
Catherine BOGAERT 1063
 7 
 
 
 
boedec lucien 84
 0 
M22-1
 
 
 
ZAKIA Pierre 1011
 7 
 
 
 
Thabault Julie 441
 7 
M23-1
 
 
 
Catti Yvan 1397
 0 
 
 
 
Croisille Olivier 238
 7 
M24-1
 
 
 
Lassourd Brieux 1381
 0 
 
 
 
chaumes thierry 1392
 0 
M25-1
 
 
 
Vouhé Philippe 22
 7 
 
 
 
Bouilland Gildas 1552
 7 
M26-1
 
 
 
De Paz Max 1121
 0 
 
 
 
Flamion Olivier 1252
 7 
M27-1
 
 
 
BYE
 0