BackgammonGalaxy.com

HSBT Bordeaux 2022 - Rondes - Swiss Monrad Tournament

Active Players: 42 (Total Players: 42)

  Player Rounds Wins Rating
1 2 3 4 5
SELEBRAN Henri 1866 5 0.00
BENICHOU Eric 549 4 0.00
BOURGNON Evan 1535 4 0.00
COUVIDAT Bruno 1978 4 0.00
GALLE Guillaume 1945 4 0.00
MALHERBE Christophe 1348 4 0.00
SVARA Pierre 1609 4 0.00
THABAULT Julie 441 4 0.00
BOEDEC Lucien 84 3 0.00
BRANGER Inaki 1219 3 0.00
CAILLEAU Julien 1034 3 0.00
CHANUT Xavier 1400 3 0.00
DAHAN Serge 390 3 0.00
HARDOUIN DUPARC Emmanuelle 1456 3 0.00
HARDOUIN DUPARC Vincent 1070 3 0.00
LARAND Emmanuel 1868 3 0.00
LENOIR Francois 1368 3 0.00
PURLICH Alexandre 1430 3 0.00
SINITZKY Laurence 1126 3 0.00
TAKIZAWA Nozomu 1066 3 0.00
VIVIER Theo 2100 3 0.00
ALARCON Eric 1920 2 0.00
BELLEGARDE Theo 1882 2 0.00
BLOND Antoine 1599 2 0.00
BOUILLAND Gildas 1552 2 0.00
CHENEVIERE Stephane 1162 2 0.00
COLIN Paul 1223 2 0.00
LE THI NGOC Patricia 1016 2 0.00
ROSALBA Raphael 280 2 0.00
SNELL Eva 1876 2 0.00
SOULIE Jean-Paul 1286 2 0.00
TEXIER Emmanuel 1327 2 0.00
TISSIER Christian 1683 2 0.00
TISSOT Francois 25 2 0.00
ARBAND Stephane 1285 1 0.00
CHAMPAGNAC Anne-Laure 2559 1 0.00
LASSOURD Brice 1329 1 0.00
LEMOUEL Ismael 1264 1 0.00
LLORENS Coraline 2750 1 0.00
MOLL Michel 1214 1 0.00
ZAKIA Pierre 1011 1 0.00
FORTIER Gisele 1198 0 0.00

Tournament Owners

eric alarcon - Julie Thabault - Monsieur Dit - Stephane Cheneviere

Tournament Information

Game: Backgammon
Game Type: Swiss
Game Sub Type: Monrad (Random Pairing)
Default Match Score: 7

Round: 5, Score: 7

 
 
 
SELEBRAN Henri 1866
 7 
M1-5
 
 
 
THABAULT Julie 441
 3 
 
 
 
GALLE Guillaume 1945
 1 
M2-5
 
 
 
MALHERBE Christophe 1348
 7 
 
 
 
BRANGER Inaki 1219
 6 
M3-5
 
 
 
SVARA Pierre 1609
 7 
 
 
 
HARDOUIN DUPARC Vincent 1070
 6 
M4-5
 
 
 
BENICHOU Eric 549
 7 
 
 
 
HARDOUIN DUPARC Emmanuelle 1456
 2 
M5-5
 
 
 
COUVIDAT Bruno 1978
 7 
 
 
 
LARAND Emmanuel 1868
 0 
M6-5
 
 
 
BOURGNON Evan 1535
 7 
 
 
 
CAILLEAU Julien 1034
 1 
M7-5
 
 
 
BOEDEC Lucien 84
 7 
 
 
 
PURLICH Alexandre 1430
 7 
M8-5
 
 
 
COLIN Paul 1223
 1 
 
 
 
TISSIER Christian 1683
 2 
M9-5
 
 
 
DAHAN Serge 390
 7 
 
 
 
BLOND Antoine 1599
 4 
M10-5
 
 
 
LENOIR Francois 1368
 7 
 
 
 
LE THI NGOC Patricia 1016
 2 
M11-5
 
 
 
SINITZKY Laurence 1126
 7 
 
 
 
TAKIZAWA Nozomu 1066
 7 
M12-5
 
 
 
CHENEVIERE Stephane 1162
 1 
 
 
 
BELLEGARDE Theo 1882
 6 
M13-5
 
 
 
CHANUT Xavier 1400
 7 
 
 
 
VIVIER Theo 2100
 7 
M14-5
 
 
 
TISSOT Francois 25
 5 
 
 
 
ALARCON Eric 1920
 4 
M15-5
 
 
 
TEXIER Emmanuel 1327
 7 
 
 
 
MOLL Michel 1214
 4 
M16-5
 
 
 
ROSALBA Raphael 280
 7 
 
 
 
SOULIE Jean-Paul 1286
 7 
M17-5
 
 
 
ZAKIA Pierre 1011
 6 
 
 
 
LLORENS Coraline 2750
 4 
M18-5
 
 
 
SNELL Eva 1876
 7 
 
 
 
BOUILLAND Gildas 1552
 7 
M19-5
 
 
 
LEMOUEL Ismael 1264
 5 
 
 
 
ARBAND Stephane 1285
 5 
M20-5
 
 
 
LASSOURD Brice 1329
 7 
 
 
 
CHAMPAGNAC Anne-Laure 2559
 7 
M21-5
 
 
 
FORTIER Gisele 1198
 3 

Round: 4, Score: 7

 
 
 
SELEBRAN Henri 1866
 7 
M1-4
 
 
 
SVARA Pierre 1609
 5 
 
 
 
THABAULT Julie 441
 7 
M2-4
 
 
 
LARAND Emmanuel 1868
 2 
 
 
 
GALLE Guillaume 1945
 7 
M3-4
 
 
 
VIVIER Theo 2100
 0 
 
 
 
CAILLEAU Julien 1034
 7 
M4-4
 
 
 
BELLEGARDE Theo 1882
 2 
 
 
 
BLOND Antoine 1599
 4 
M5-4
 
 
 
COUVIDAT Bruno 1978
 7 
 
 
 
DAHAN Serge 390
 4 
M6-4
 
 
 
HARDOUIN DUPARC Emmanuelle 1456
 7 
 
 
 
MALHERBE Christophe 1348
 7 
M7-4
 
 
 
PURLICH Alexandre 1430
 6 
 
 
 
LENOIR Francois 1368
 4 
M8-4
 
 
 
HARDOUIN DUPARC Vincent 1070
 7 
 
 
 
BRANGER Inaki 1219
 7 
M9-4
 
 
 
ALARCON Eric 1920
 5 
 
 
 
SINITZKY Laurence 1126
 1 
M10-4
 
 
 
BOURGNON Evan 1535
 7 
 
 
 
BENICHOU Eric 549
 7 
M11-4
 
 
 
TISSOT Francois 25
 4 
 
 
 
ARBAND Stephane 1285
 3 
M12-4
 
 
 
TAKIZAWA Nozomu 1066
 7 
 
 
 
LLORENS Coraline 2750
 4 
M13-4
 
 
 
CHENEVIERE Stephane 1162
 7 
 
 
 
ZAKIA Pierre 1011
 5 
M14-4
 
 
 
COLIN Paul 1223
 7 
 
 
 
TISSIER Christian 1683
 7 
M15-4
 
 
 
SOULIE Jean-Paul 1286
 6 
 
 
 
CHANUT Xavier 1400
 7 
M16-4
 
 
 
LEMOUEL Ismael 1264
 6 
 
 
 
BOEDEC Lucien 84
 7 
M17-4
 
 
 
ROSALBA Raphael 280
 3 
 
 
 
MOLL Michel 1214
 5 
M18-4
 
 
 
LE THI NGOC Patricia 1016
 7 
 
 
 
BOUILLAND Gildas 1552
 7 
M19-4
 
 
 
FORTIER Gisele 1198
 0 
 
 
 
TEXIER Emmanuel 1327
 7 
M20-4
 
 
 
LASSOURD Brice 1329
 6 
 
 
 
CHAMPAGNAC Anne-Laure 2559
 0 
M21-4
 
 
 
SNELL Eva 1876
 7 

Round: 3, Score: 7

 
 
 
BELLEGARDE Theo 1882
 1 
M1-3
 
 
 
SELEBRAN Henri 1866
 7 
 
 
 
SVARA Pierre 1609
 7 
M2-3
 
 
 
HARDOUIN DUPARC Emmanuelle 1456
 0 
 
 
 
THABAULT Julie 441
 7 
M3-3
 
 
 
PURLICH Alexandre 1430
 5 
 
 
 
HARDOUIN DUPARC Vincent 1070
 4 
M4-3
 
 
 
GALLE Guillaume 1945
 7 
 
 
 
LARAND Emmanuel 1868
 7 
M5-3
 
 
 
COUVIDAT Bruno 1978
 2 
 
 
 
ALARCON Eric 1920
 6 
M6-3
 
 
 
LENOIR Francois 1368
 7 
 
 
 
MOLL Michel 1214
 4 
M7-3
 
 
 
SINITZKY Laurence 1126
 7 
 
 
 
BRANGER Inaki 1219
 7 
M8-3
 
 
 
COLIN Paul 1223
 6 
 
 
 
CAILLEAU Julien 1034
 7 
M9-3
 
 
 
ROSALBA Raphael 280
 2 
 
 
 
DAHAN Serge 390
 7 
M10-3
 
 
 
TAKIZAWA Nozomu 1066
 4 
 
 
 
SOULIE Jean-Paul 1286
 2 
M11-3
 
 
 
VIVIER Theo 2100
 7 
 
 
 
ARBAND Stephane 1285
 6 
M12-3
 
 
 
BLOND Antoine 1599
 7 
 
 
 
MALHERBE Christophe 1348
 7 
M13-3
 
 
 
LLORENS Coraline 2750
 3 
 
 
 
TISSIER Christian 1683
 3 
M14-3
 
 
 
BOURGNON Evan 1535
 7 
 
 
 
BENICHOU Eric 549
 7 
M15-3
 
 
 
LE THI NGOC Patricia 1016
 0 
 
 
 
TISSOT Francois 25
 7 
M16-3
 
 
 
FORTIER Gisele 1198
 2 
 
 
 
SNELL Eva 1876
 5 
M17-3
 
 
 
CHENEVIERE Stephane 1162
 7 
 
 
 
CHANUT Xavier 1400
 7 
M18-3
 
 
 
LASSOURD Brice 1329
 1 
 
 
 
ZAKIA Pierre 1011
 7 
M19-3
 
 
 
TEXIER Emmanuel 1327
 0 
 
 
 
BOEDEC Lucien 84
 7 
M20-3
 
 
 
BOUILLAND Gildas 1552
 2 
 
 
 
LEMOUEL Ismael 1264
 7 
M21-3
 
 
 
CHAMPAGNAC Anne-Laure 2559
 3 

Round: 2, Score: 7

 
 
 
HARDOUIN DUPARC Vincent 1070
 7 
M1-2
 
 
 
LLORENS Coraline 2750
 4 
 
 
 
LE THI NGOC Patricia 1016
 5 
M2-2
 
 
 
ALARCON Eric 1920
 7 
 
 
 
ARBAND Stephane 1285
 1 
M3-2
 
 
 
BELLEGARDE Theo 1882
 7 
 
 
 
BENICHOU Eric 549
 5 
M4-2
 
 
 
HARDOUIN DUPARC Emmanuelle 1456
 7 
 
 
 
COLIN Paul 1223
 5 
M5-2
 
 
 
GALLE Guillaume 1945
 7 
 
 
 
LARAND Emmanuel 1868
 7 
M6-2
 
 
 
TISSOT Francois 25
 6 
 
 
 
VIVIER Theo 2100
 6 
M7-2
 
 
 
PURLICH Alexandre 1430
 7 
 
 
 
THABAULT Julie 441
 7 
M8-2
 
 
 
BOURGNON Evan 1535
 0 
 
 
 
SOULIE Jean-Paul 1286
 2 
M9-2
 
 
 
SELEBRAN Henri 1866
 7 
 
 
 
COUVIDAT Bruno 1978
 7 
M10-2
 
 
 
TAKIZAWA Nozomu 1066
 4 
 
 
 
SVARA Pierre 1609
 7 
M11-2
 
 
 
FORTIER Gisele 1198
 2 
 
 
 
SNELL Eva 1876
 0 
M12-2
 
 
 
LENOIR Francois 1368
 7 
 
 
 
CHAMPAGNAC Anne-Laure 2559
 3 
M13-2
 
 
 
DAHAN Serge 390
 7 
 
 
 
MALHERBE Christophe 1348
 7 
M14-2
 
 
 
CHENEVIERE Stephane 1162
 0 
 
 
 
MOLL Michel 1214
 7 
M15-2
 
 
 
LASSOURD Brice 1329
 3 
 
 
 
ZAKIA Pierre 1011
 6 
M16-2
 
 
 
CAILLEAU Julien 1034
 7 
 
 
 
ROSALBA Raphael 280
 7 
M17-2
 
 
 
TEXIER Emmanuel 1327
 4 
 
 
 
TISSIER Christian 1683
 7 
M18-2
 
 
 
CHANUT Xavier 1400
 2 
 
 
 
SINITZKY Laurence 1126
 7 
M19-2
 
 
 
LEMOUEL Ismael 1264
 3 
 
 
 
BOEDEC Lucien 84
 6 
M20-2
 
 
 
BRANGER Inaki 1219
 7 
 
 
 
BOUILLAND Gildas 1552
 3 
M21-2
 
 
 
BLOND Antoine 1599
 7 

Round: 1, Score: 7

 
 
 
BOUILLAND Gildas 1552
 0 
M1-1
 
 
 
LLORENS Coraline 2750
 7 
 
 
 
TEXIER Emmanuel 1327
 1 
M2-1
 
 
 
TAKIZAWA Nozomu 1066
 7 
 
 
 
CHANUT Xavier 1400
 3 
M3-1
 
 
 
COLIN Paul 1223
 7 
 
 
 
ZAKIA Pierre 1011
 0 
M4-1
 
 
 
LARAND Emmanuel 1868
 7 
 
 
 
LE THI NGOC Patricia 1016
 7 
M5-1
 
 
 
BOEDEC Lucien 84
 6 
 
 
 
LASSOURD Brice 1329
 4 
M6-1
 
 
 
TISSOT Francois 25
 7 
 
 
 
COUVIDAT Bruno 1978
 7 
M7-1
 
 
 
MOLL Michel 1214
 4 
 
 
 
DAHAN Serge 390
 4 
M8-1
 
 
 
PURLICH Alexandre 1430
 7 
 
 
 
HARDOUIN DUPARC Vincent 1070
 7 
M9-1
 
 
 
SNELL Eva 1876
 5 
 
 
 
VIVIER Theo 2100
 7 
M10-1
 
 
 
CHAMPAGNAC Anne-Laure 2559
 4 
 
 
 
ARBAND Stephane 1285
 7 
M11-1
 
 
 
SINITZKY Laurence 1126
 0 
 
 
 
FORTIER Gisele 1198
 0 
M12-1
 
 
 
SOULIE Jean-Paul 1286
 7 
 
 
 
BOURGNON Evan 1535
 7 
M13-1
 
 
 
BLOND Antoine 1599
 5 
 
 
 
SVARA Pierre 1609
 7 
M14-1
 
 
 
ROSALBA Raphael 280
 2 
 
 
 
LEMOUEL Ismael 1264
 4 
M15-1
 
 
 
GALLE Guillaume 1945
 7 
 
 
 
MALHERBE Christophe 1348
 0 
M16-1
 
 
 
ALARCON Eric 1920
 7 
 
 
 
SELEBRAN Henri 1866
 7 
M17-1
 
 
 
TISSIER Christian 1683
 2 
 
 
 
BELLEGARDE Theo 1882
 7 
M18-1
 
 
 
BRANGER Inaki 1219
 1 
 
 
 
CAILLEAU Julien 1034
 6 
M19-1
 
 
 
THABAULT Julie 441
 7 
 
 
 
CHENEVIERE Stephane 1162
 2 
M20-1
 
 
 
HARDOUIN DUPARC Emmanuelle 1456
 7 
 
 
 
LENOIR Francois 1368
 1 
M21-1
 
 
 
BENICHOU Eric 549
 7