Backgammon Land
BackgammonGalaxy.com

Masters 2020 rondes - Swiss Monrad Tournament

Active Players: 11 (Total Players: 36)

  Player Rounds Wins Rating
1 2 3 4 5 6
ALARCON Eric 4 0.00
BOGAERT Catherine 4 0.00
KORN Anthony 4 0.00
KRICK Sebastien 4 0.00
ROSALBA Arthur 4 0.00
ZAKIA Pierre 4 0.00
BABILLON Alain 3 0.00
BLOYET Erwan 3 0.00
CHIRON Stéphan 3 0.00
DRAI Guil 3 0.00
TISSIER Christian 3 0.00
CHABROL Michel 4 0.00
CHENEVIERE Stéphane 4 0.00
LETHINGOC Patricia 4 0.00
MENEZ Geoffroy 4 0.00
PURLICH Alexandre 4 0.00
ROSALBA Raphaël 4 0.00
TISSOT François 4 0.00
BLOND Antoine 2 0.00
BOUILLAND Gildas 2 0.00
CELLIER Jean Luc 2 0.00
DAHAN Serge 2 0.00
LOURENCO Thomas 2 0.00
PEYTAVIN Maxime 2 0.00
PINSON Eric 2 0.00
BENICHOU Eric 1 0.00
CHOMAZ-DEHON Véronique 1 0.00
DEHON Nicolas 1 0.00
LAMOUR DE CASLOU Gildas 1 0.00
LARDY Emmanuel 1 0.00
PICOT Frédéric 1 0.00
SVARA Pierre 1 0.00
DE SAINTE MARIE Patrice 0 0.00
GEORGIOU Glafkos 0 0.00
QUIBOEUF Philippe 0 0.00
RACAPE Gildas 0 0.00

Tournament Owners

eric benichou - Gildas RACAPE - Stephane Cheneviere

Tournament Information

Game: Backgammon
Game Type: Swiss
Game Sub Type: Monrad (Random Pairing)
Default Match Score: 9

Round: 6, Score: 9

 
 
 
BOGAERT Catherine
 9 
M1-6
 
 
 
TISSIER Christian
 6 
 
 
 
DRAI Guil
 1 
M2-6
 
 
 
ALARCON Eric
 9 
 
 
 
CHIRON Stéphan
 4 
M3-6
 
 
 
ZAKIA Pierre
 9 
 
 
 
KRICK Sebastien
 9 
M4-6
 
 
 
BABILLON Alain
 0 
 
 
 
KORN Anthony
 9 
M5-6
 
 
 
BLOYET Erwan
 4 
 
 
 
ROSALBA Arthur
 9 
M6-6
 
 
 
BYE
 0 

Round: 5, Score: 9

 
 
 
TISSOT François
 9 
M1-5
 
 
 
BOGAERT Catherine
 3 
 
 
 
LETHINGOC Patricia
 9 
M2-5
 
 
 
DRAI Guil
 2 
 
 
 
PURLICH Alexandre
 9 
M3-5
 
 
 
BLOYET Erwan
 2 
 
 
 
KRICK Sebastien
 7 
M4-5
 
 
 
CHABROL Michel
 9 
 
 
 
MENEZ Geoffroy
 9 
M5-5
 
 
 
CELLIER Jean Luc
 6 
 
 
 
BLOND Antoine
 6 
M6-5
 
 
 
ZAKIA Pierre
 9 
 
 
 
ROSALBA Arthur
 9 
M7-5
 
 
 
BOUILLAND Gildas
 6 
 
 
 
CHIRON Stéphan
 9 
M8-5
 
 
 
PEYTAVIN Maxime
 7 
 
 
 
KORN Anthony
 9 
M9-5
 
 
 
DAHAN Serge
 6 
 
 
 
LOURENCO Thomas
 4 
M10-5
 
 
 
BABILLON Alain
 9 
 
 
 
PINSON Eric
 0 
M11-5
 
 
 
ALARCON Eric
 9 
 
 
 
TISSIER Christian
 9 
M12-5
 
 
 
BYE
 0 

Round: 4, Score: 9

 
 
 
KRICK Sebastien
 1 
M1-4
 
 
 
ROSALBA Raphaël
 9 
 
 
 
BOGAERT Catherine
 1 
M2-4
 
 
 
CHENEVIERE Stéphane
 9 
 
 
 
PURLICH Alexandre
 9 
M3-4
 
 
 
CHIRON Stéphan
 4 
 
 
 
CHABROL Michel
 9 
M4-4
 
 
 
BOUILLAND Gildas
 5 
 
 
 
MENEZ Geoffroy
 9 
M5-4
 
 
 
DAHAN Serge
 3 
 
 
 
ALARCON Eric
 4 
M6-4
 
 
 
LETHINGOC Patricia
 9 
 
 
 
BLOYET Erwan
 9 
M7-4
 
 
 
PEYTAVIN Maxime
 8 
 
 
 
TISSOT François
 9 
M8-4
 
 
 
TISSIER Christian
 2 
 
 
 
DRAI Guil
 9 
M9-4
 
 
 
ROSALBA Arthur
 2 
 
 
 
BLOND Antoine
 9 
M10-4
 
 
 
DEHON Nicolas
 2 
 
 
 
CELLIER Jean Luc
 9 
M11-4
 
 
 
PICOT Frédéric
 6 
 
 
 
BENICHOU Eric
 3 
M12-4
 
 
 
LOURENCO Thomas
 9 
 
 
 
KORN Anthony
 9 
M13-4
 
 
 
CHOMAZ-DEHON Véronique
 5 
 
 
 
SVARA Pierre
 7 
M14-4
 
 
 
BABILLON Alain
 9 
 
 
 
ZAKIA Pierre
 9 
M15-4
 
 
 
LARDY Emmanuel
 2 
 
 
 
LAMOUR DE CASLOU Gildas
 1 
M16-4
 
 
 
PINSON Eric
 9 

Round: 3, Score: 9

 
 
 
CHENEVIERE Stéphane
 9 
M1-3
 
 
 
CHABROL Michel
 2 
 
 
 
MENEZ Geoffroy
 2 
M2-3
 
 
 
BOGAERT Catherine
 9 
 
 
 
KRICK Sebastien
 9 
M3-3
 
 
 
TISSOT François
 3 
 
 
 
ROSALBA Raphaël
 9 
M4-3
 
 
 
LETHINGOC Patricia
 7 
 
 
 
ROSALBA Arthur
 2 
M5-3
 
 
 
DAHAN Serge
 9 
 
 
 
KORN Anthony
 7 
M6-3
 
 
 
PURLICH Alexandre
 9 
 
 
 
ZAKIA Pierre
 8 
M7-3
 
 
 
TISSIER Christian
 9 
 
 
 
BLOND Antoine
 5 
M8-3
 
 
 
ALARCON Eric
 9 
 
 
 
CHIRON Stéphan
 9 
M9-3
 
 
 
DEHON Nicolas
 5 
 
 
 
BOUILLAND Gildas
 9 
M10-3
 
 
 
BENICHOU Eric
 4 
 
 
 
DRAI Guil
 9 
M11-3
 
 
 
PICOT Frédéric
 6 
 
 
 
BLOYET Erwan
 9 
M12-3
 
 
 
CELLIER Jean Luc
 3 
 
 
 
PEYTAVIN Maxime
 9 
M13-3
 
 
 
SVARA Pierre
 5 
 
 
 
LARDY Emmanuel
 6 
M14-3
 
 
 
LAMOUR DE CASLOU Gildas
 9 
 
 
 
GEORGIOU Glafkos
 1 
M15-3
 
 
 
LOURENCO Thomas
 9 
 
 
 
DE SAINTE MARIE Patrice
 7 
M16-3
 
 
 
CHOMAZ-DEHON Véronique
 9 
 
 
 
QUIBOEUF Philippe
 3 
M17-3
 
 
 
BABILLON Alain
 9 
 
 
 
RACAPE Gildas
 2 
M18-3
 
 
 
PINSON Eric
 9 

Round: 2, Score: 9

 
 
 
LARDY Emmanuel
 8 
M1-2
 
 
 
CHABROL Michel
 9 
 
 
 
PURLICH Alexandre
 4 
M2-2
 
 
 
ROSALBA Raphaël
 9 
 
 
 
SVARA Pierre
 7 
M3-2
 
 
 
ROSALBA Arthur
 9 
 
 
 
BENICHOU Eric
 6 
M4-2
 
 
 
CHENEVIERE Stéphane
 9 
 
 
 
MENEZ Geoffroy
 9 
M5-2
 
 
 
CHIRON Stéphan
 8 
 
 
 
PEYTAVIN Maxime
 5 
M6-2
 
 
 
LETHINGOC Patricia
 9 
 
 
 
DRAI Guil
 0 
M7-2
 
 
 
BOGAERT Catherine
 9 
 
 
 
DEHON Nicolas
 6 
M8-2
 
 
 
TISSOT François
 9 
 
 
 
ALARCON Eric
 3 
M9-2
 
 
 
KRICK Sebastien
 9 
 
 
 
DAHAN Serge
 9 
M10-2
 
 
 
CHOMAZ-DEHON Véronique
 6 
 
 
 
PICOT Frédéric
 9 
M11-2
 
 
 
LAMOUR DE CASLOU Gildas
 5 
 
 
 
RACAPE Gildas
 7 
M12-2
 
 
 
ZAKIA Pierre
 9 
 
 
 
GEORGIOU Glafkos
 2 
M13-2
 
 
 
BLOND Antoine
 9 
 
 
 
LOURENCO Thomas
 1 
M14-2
 
 
 
BLOYET Erwan
 9 
 
 
 
CELLIER Jean Luc
 9 
M15-2
 
 
 
PINSON Eric
 5 
 
 
 
TISSIER Christian
 9 
M16-2
 
 
 
BABILLON Alain
 4 
 
 
 
DE SAINTE MARIE Patrice
 0 
M17-2
 
 
 
BOUILLAND Gildas
 9 
 
 
 
QUIBOEUF Philippe
 0 
M18-2
 
 
 
KORN Anthony
 9 

Round: 1, Score: 9

 
 
 
DAHAN Serge
 3 
M1-1
 
 
 
LETHINGOC Patricia
 9 
 
 
 
CHIRON Stéphan
 9 
M2-1
 
 
 
KORN Anthony
 6 
 
 
 
PICOT Frédéric
 5 
M3-1
 
 
 
CHENEVIERE Stéphane
 9 
 
 
 
CELLIER Jean Luc
 0 
M4-1
 
 
 
SVARA Pierre
 9 
 
 
 
LARDY Emmanuel
 9 
M5-1
 
 
 
CHOMAZ-DEHON Véronique
 3 
 
 
 
MENEZ Geoffroy
 9 
M6-1
 
 
 
DE SAINTE MARIE Patrice
 3 
 
 
 
PINSON Eric
 1 
M7-1
 
 
 
CHABROL Michel
 9 
 
 
 
GEORGIOU Glafkos
 4 
M8-1
 
 
 
ROSALBA Raphaël
 9 
 
 
 
ALARCON Eric
 9 
M9-1
 
 
 
QUIBOEUF Philippe
 4 
 
 
 
RACAPE Gildas
 0 
M10-1
 
 
 
BENICHOU Eric
 9 
 
 
 
TISSIER Christian
 4 
M11-1
 
 
 
ROSALBA Arthur
 9 
 
 
 
LAMOUR DE CASLOU Gildas
 0 
M12-1
 
 
 
KRICK Sebastien
 9 
 
 
 
DEHON Nicolas
 9 
M13-1
 
 
 
ZAKIA Pierre
 1 
 
 
 
BLOYET Erwan
 1 
M14-1
 
 
 
DRAI Guil
 9 
 
 
 
BLOND Antoine
 0 
M15-1
 
 
 
TISSOT François
 9 
 
 
 
LOURENCO Thomas
 6 
M16-1
 
 
 
PEYTAVIN Maxime
 9 
 
 
 
PURLICH Alexandre
 9 
M17-1
 
 
 
BABILLON Alain
 8 
 
 
 
BOGAERT Catherine
 9 
M18-1
 
 
 
BOUILLAND Gildas
 1