Player | Rounds | Wins | Rating | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | |||
Jess Danielsen # 2325 - erroneous | 7 | 0,00 | |||||||
Clement Breum # 12652 - Breum | 6 | 0,00 | |||||||
|
5 | 0,00 | |||||||
|
4 | 0,00 | |||||||
|
4 | 0,00 | |||||||
|
4 | 0,00 | |||||||
|
3 | 0,00 | |||||||
|
3 | 0,00 | |||||||
|
3 | 0,00 | |||||||
|
2 | 0,00 | |||||||
|
2 | 0,00 | |||||||
|
2 | 0,00 | |||||||
|
2 | 0,00 | |||||||
|
1 | 0,00 | |||||||
|
1 | 0,00 | |||||||
|
1 | 0,00 | |||||||
|
1 | 0,00 | |||||||
|
1 | 0,00 | |||||||
|
1 | 0,00 | |||||||
|
0 | 0,00 | |||||||
|
0 | 0,00 | |||||||
|
0 | 0,00 | |||||||
|
0 | 0,00 | |||||||
|
0 | 0,00 | |||||||
|
0 | 0,00 |
Jess Danielsen # 2325 - erroneous
13
M1-7
Søndag 21:00
Peter Toftsø # 2179 - Toftsoe
1
|
Clement Breum # 12652 - Breum
13
M2-7
BYE
0
|
Jess Danielsen # 2325 - erroneous
13
M1-6
Mandag 16:10
Ole Michael Tagányi # 6887 - Tazotto
5
|
Clement Breum # 12652 - Breum
13
M2-6
Fredag 20:00
Robert Palumbo # 3650 - Cluedo
10
|
Pia Jeppesen # 22776 - LilleGul
10
M3-6
Fredag 14:00
Peter Toftsø # 2179 - Toftsoe
13
|
Pia Jeppesen # 22776 - LilleGul
11
M1-5
Jess Danielsen # 2325 - erroneous
13
|
Oskar Jensen # 8213 - Oskar Absalon
7
M2-5
Søndag 21:00
Clement Breum # 12652 - Breum
13
|
Juliánna Juhl-Johansen Zölde-Fejér # 4934 - Julian
1
M3-5
Robert Palumbo # 3650 - Cluedo
13
|
Ole Michael Tagányi # 6887 - Tazotto
13
M4-5
Søndag 19:30
Michael Weile # 7591 - Weile
2
|
Peter Toftsø # 2179 - Toftsoe
13
M5-5
BYE
0
|
Pia Jeppesen # 22776 - LilleGul
13
M1-4
Torsdag 21:00
Clement Breum # 12652 - Breum
7
|
Jess Danielsen # 2325 - erroneous
13
M2-4
Søndag 16:30
Michael Weile # 7591 - Weile
12
|
Leon Højberg # 4157 - Nibbernardo
7
M3-4
Peter Toftsø # 2179 - Toftsoe
13
|
Oskar Jensen # 8213 - Oskar Absalon
13
M4-4
Jan Han Il Nam Petersen # 8904 - JanHan
11
|
Ole Michael Tagányi # 6887 - Tazotto
13
M5-4
Fredag 20:00
Daniel Sørensen # 2869 - Danielator
10
|
Robert Palumbo # 3650 - Cluedo
13
M6-4
Torsdag 18:00
Jan Bendesen # 3999 - Jan3999
4
|
Juliánna Juhl-Johansen Zölde-Fejér # 4934 - Julian
13
M7-4
BYE
0
|
Peter Toftsø # 2179 - Toftsoe
11
M1-3
Onsdag 21:30
Michael Weile # 7591 - Weile
13
|
Jess Danielsen # 2325 - erroneous
13
M2-3
Tirsdag 21:00
Oskar Jensen # 8213 - Oskar Absalon
10
|
Jan Han Il Nam Petersen # 8904 - JanHan
12
M3-3
Mandag 20:00
Clement Breum # 12652 - Breum
13
|
Pia Jeppesen # 22776 - LilleGul
13
M4-3
Søndag 20:45
Jan Larsen # 5825 - Mewannawin
2
|
Juliánna Juhl-Johansen Zölde-Fejér # 4934 - Julian
13
M5-3
Mandag 10:30
Henrik Biering # 9991 - Biering
11
|
Leon Højberg # 4157 - Nibbernardo
13
M6-3
Tirsdag 20:00
Christian Skjæran # 11 - Laban
8
|
Robert Palumbo # 3650 - Cluedo
13
M7-3
Onsdag 20:00
Allan Christensen # 5 - AllanC
4
|
Bjørn Kroghsbo # 2901 - kroghsbo
6
M8-3
Mandag 13:00
Ole Michael Tagányi # 6887 - Tazotto
13
|
Henrik Larsen # 5680 - Henrikdk
10
M9-3
Mandag 20:00
Daniel Sørensen # 2869 - Danielator
13
|
Jan Bendesen # 3999 - Jan3999
13
M10-3
BYE
0
|
Jan Larsen # 5825 - Mewannawin
2
M1-2
Onsdag 22:00
Oskar Jensen # 8213 - Oskar Absalon
13
|
Robert Palumbo # 3650 - Cluedo
7
M2-2
Torsdag 21:00
Jess Danielsen # 2325 - erroneous
13
|
Bjørn Kroghsbo # 2901 - kroghsbo
9
M3-2
Torsdag 20:00
Clement Breum # 12652 - Breum
13
|
Peter Toftsø # 2179 - Toftsoe
13
M4-2
Søndag 8:00
Juliánna Juhl-Johansen Zölde-Fejér # 4934 - Julian
9
|
Pia Jeppesen # 22776 - LilleGul
13
M5-2
Ruling: No show
Allan Christensen # 5 - AllanC
0
|
Christian Skjæran # 11 - Laban
4
M6-2
Fredag 13:30
Jan Han Il Nam Petersen # 8904 - JanHan
13
|
Michael Weile # 7591 - Weile
13
M7-2
Søndag 10:30
Michael Greholm # 8114 - Greholm
1
|
Ole Michael Tagányi # 6887 - Tazotto
13
M8-2
Torsdag 13:00
Sus Al-Towaiji # 1726 - Lucky Dragon
10
|
Masi Nick # 8846 - Masi
10
M9-2
Torsdag 20:30
Leon Højberg # 4157 - Nibbernardo
13
|
Henrik Larsen # 5680 - Henrikdk
13
M10-2
Fredag 20:15
Maria Elisabeth Brahe Bonke # 4591 - Bonkepower
8
|
Jan Bendesen # 3999 - Jan3999
13
M11-2
Fredag 20:00
Torben Persson # 5447 - Harry
7
|
Kirstine Jensen # 1545 - Kirstine
4
M12-2
Torsdag 20:00
Daniel Sørensen # 2869 - Danielator
13
|
Henrik Biering # 9991 - Biering
13
M13-2
BYE
0
|
Masi Nick # 8846 - Masi
10
M1-1
Lørdag 17:00
Clement Breum # 12652 - Breum
13
|
Christian Skjæran # 11 - Laban
13
M2-1
Lørdag 20:30
Maria Elisabeth Brahe Bonke # 4591 - Bonkepower
12
|
Peter Toftsø # 2179 - Toftsoe
13
M3-1
Mandag 22:30
Ole Michael Tagányi # 6887 - Tazotto
11
|
Henrik Biering # 9991 - Biering
0
M4-1
Lørdag 11:30
Jan Han Il Nam Petersen # 8904 - JanHan
13
|
Oskar Jensen # 8213 - Oskar Absalon
13
M5-1
Søndag 22:00
Jan Bendesen # 3999 - Jan3999
7
|
Pia Jeppesen # 22776 - LilleGul
13
M6-1
Michael Greholm # 8114 - Greholm
4
|
Jan Larsen # 5825 - Mewannawin
13
M7-1
Onsdag
Leon Højberg # 4157 - Nibbernardo
11
|
Allan Christensen # 5 - AllanC
13
M8-1
Søndag 20:00
Daniel Sørensen # 2869 - Danielator
11
|
Torben Persson # 5447 - Harry
8
M9-1
Mandag 16:10
Michael Weile # 7591 - Weile
13
|
Juliánna Juhl-Johansen Zölde-Fejér # 4934 - Julian
13
M10-1
Kirstine Jensen # 1545 - Kirstine
1
|
Sus Al-Towaiji # 1726 - Lucky Dragon
6
M11-1
Søndag 12:00
Robert Palumbo # 3650 - Cluedo
13
|
Henrik Larsen # 5680 - Henrikdk
12
M12-1
Lørdag 10:30
Bjørn Kroghsbo # 2901 - kroghsbo
13
|
Jess Danielsen # 2325 - erroneous
13
M13-1
BYE
0
|