HSBT Bordeaux 2019 - Swiss Monrad Tournament

Active Players: 37 (Total Players: 37)

  Player Rounds Wins Rating
1 2 3 4 5
LONG Roberty 5 0.00
ARBAND Stéphane 4 0.00
DESCHAMPS Pierre 4 0.00
HACHE Yann 4 0.00
MAILLEBIAU Eric 4 0.00
MOLL Michel 4 0.00
ZAKIA Pierre 4 0.00
AKOUM Alain 3 0.00
BOUILLAND Gildas 3 0.00
BREFORT André 3 0.00
CHABROL Michel 3 0.00
CLAIREMBOURG Arnaud 3 0.00
FORTIER Gisèle 3 0.00
GALINA Jacky 3 0.00
HARDOUIN DUPARC Vincent 3 0.00
KACZOR Stéphane 3 0.00
MULA Daniel 3 0.00
SELEBRAN Henri 3 0.00
SVARA Pierre 3 0.00
BAUDRY Thierry 2 0.00
BOURGNON Evan 2 0.00
CHANUT Xavier 2 0.00
DUBLY Patrice 2 0.00
LAMOUR DE CASLOU Gildas 2 0.00
LARAND Manuel 2 0.00
LE THI NGOC Patricia 2 0.00
LOURENCO Thomas 2 0.00
MALHERBE Christophe 2 0.00
QUIBOEUF Philippe 2 0.00
ROSALBA Raphaël 2 0.00
SCHWINDENHAMMER Robin 2 0.00
BRANGER Inaki 1 0.00
CANNESSON Franck 1 0.00
CHIRON Stephan 1 0.00
HACHE Gaspard 1 0.00
HARDOUIN DUPARC Emmanuelle 1 0.00
SILVOTTI Frédéric 1 0.00

Tournament Owners

Jacky GALINA

Tournament Information

Game: Backgammon
Game Type: Swiss
Game Sub Type: Monrad (Random Pairing)
Default Match Score: 7

Round: 5, Score: 7

 
 
 
LONG Roberty
 7 
M1-5
 
 
 
DESCHAMPS Pierre
 0 
 
 
 
ARBAND Stéphane
 7 
M2-5
 
 
 
BOUILLAND Gildas
 0 
 
 
 
ZAKIA Pierre
 7 
M3-5
 
 
 
FORTIER Gisèle
 2 
 
 
 
CLAIREMBOURG Arnaud
 4 
M4-5
 
 
 
MOLL Michel
 7 
 
 
 
MAILLEBIAU Eric
 7 
M5-5
 
 
 
BREFORT André
 0 
 
 
 
HACHE Yann
 7 
M6-5
 
 
 
KACZOR Stéphane
 4 
 
 
 
SELEBRAN Henri
 7 
M7-5
 
 
 
CHANUT Xavier
 0 
 
 
 
BAUDRY Thierry
 1 
M8-5
 
 
 
SVARA Pierre
 7 
 
 
 
BOURGNON Evan
 5 
M9-5
 
 
 
GALINA Jacky
 7 
 
 
 
LE THI NGOC Patricia
 6 
M10-5
 
 
 
HARDOUIN DUPARC Vincent
 7 
 
 
 
CHABROL Michel
 7 
M11-5
 
 
 
DUBLY Patrice
 6 
 
 
 
ROSALBA Raphaël
 3 
M12-5
 
 
 
AKOUM Alain
 7 
 
 
 
MULA Daniel
 7 
M13-5
 
 
 
MALHERBE Christophe
 1 
 
 
 
SCHWINDENHAMMER Robin
 7 
M14-5
 
 
 
CANNESSON Franck
 5 
 
 
 
LAMOUR DE CASLOU Gildas
 7 
M15-5
 
 
 
HARDOUIN DUPARC Emmanuelle
 0 
 
 
 
LARAND Manuel
 7 
M16-5
 
 
 
HACHE Gaspard
 6 
 
 
 
LOURENCO Thomas
 7 
M17-5
 
 
 
BRANGER Inaki
 2 
 
 
 
QUIBOEUF Philippe
 7 
M18-5
 
 
 
SILVOTTI Frédéric
 1 
 
 
 
CHIRON Stephan
 7 
M19-5
 
 
 
BYE
 0 

Round: 4, Score: 7

 
 
 
DESCHAMPS Pierre
 7 
M1-4
 
 
 
HACHE Yann
 4 
 
 
 
BREFORT André
 5 
M2-4
 
 
 
LONG Roberty
 7 
 
 
 
MOLL Michel
 3 
M3-4
 
 
 
FORTIER Gisèle
 7 
 
 
 
ZAKIA Pierre
 7 
M4-4
 
 
 
LE THI NGOC Patricia
 3 
 
 
 
HARDOUIN DUPARC Vincent
 5 
M5-4
 
 
 
ARBAND Stéphane
 7 
 
 
 
CLAIREMBOURG Arnaud
 7 
M6-4
 
 
 
CHANUT Xavier
 4 
 
 
 
BOUILLAND Gildas
 7 
M7-4
 
 
 
SELEBRAN Henri
 6 
 
 
 
KACZOR Stéphane
 7 
M8-4
 
 
 
DUBLY Patrice
 6 
 
 
 
GALINA Jacky
 0 
M9-4
 
 
 
MAILLEBIAU Eric
 7 
 
 
 
AKOUM Alain
 2 
M10-4
 
 
 
BOURGNON Evan
 7 
 
 
 
LOURENCO Thomas
 4 
M11-4
 
 
 
MULA Daniel
 7 
 
 
 
SVARA Pierre
 7 
M12-4
 
 
 
QUIBOEUF Philippe
 3 
 
 
 
SILVOTTI Frédéric
 1 
M13-4
 
 
 
ROSALBA Raphaël
 7 
 
 
 
CANNESSON Franck
 4 
M14-4
 
 
 
MALHERBE Christophe
 7 
 
 
 
CHABROL Michel
 7 
M15-4
 
 
 
HACHE Gaspard
 6 
 
 
 
HARDOUIN DUPARC Emmanuelle
 5 
M16-4
 
 
 
BAUDRY Thierry
 7 
 
 
 
SCHWINDENHAMMER Robin
 0 
M17-4
 
 
 
LARAND Manuel
 7 
 
 
 
LAMOUR DE CASLOU Gildas
 7 
M18-4
 
 
 
CHIRON Stephan
 5 
 
 
 
BRANGER Inaki
 7 
M19-4
 
 
 
BYE
 0 

Round: 3, Score: 7

 
 
 
BREFORT André
 7 
M1-3
 
 
 
SELEBRAN Henri
 3 
 
 
 
BOUILLAND Gildas
 0 
M2-3
 
 
 
DESCHAMPS Pierre
 7 
 
 
 
AKOUM Alain
 4 
M3-3
 
 
 
HACHE Yann
 7 
 
 
 
KACZOR Stéphane
 5 
M4-3
 
 
 
MOLL Michel
 7 
 
 
 
LONG Roberty
 7 
M5-3
 
 
 
MAILLEBIAU Eric
 6 
 
 
 
SVARA Pierre
 1 
M6-3
 
 
 
ARBAND Stéphane
 7 
 
 
 
CHANUT Xavier
 7 
M7-3
 
 
 
BOURGNON Evan
 2 
 
 
 
DUBLY Patrice
 7 
M8-3
 
 
 
LOURENCO Thomas
 6 
 
 
 
FORTIER Gisèle
 7 
M9-3
 
 
 
MULA Daniel
 5 
 
 
 
HACHE Gaspard
 6 
M10-3
 
 
 
HARDOUIN DUPARC Vincent
 7 
 
 
 
GALINA Jacky
 7 
M11-3
 
 
 
SILVOTTI Frédéric
 6 
 
 
 
SCHWINDENHAMMER Robin
 2 
M12-3
 
 
 
ZAKIA Pierre
 7 
 
 
 
CLAIREMBOURG Arnaud
 7 
M13-3
 
 
 
QUIBOEUF Philippe
 3 
 
 
 
BAUDRY Thierry
 2 
M14-3
 
 
 
LE THI NGOC Patricia
 7 
 
 
 
CHABROL Michel
 7 
M15-3
 
 
 
LARAND Manuel
 6 
 
 
 
HARDOUIN DUPARC Emmanuelle
 7 
M16-3
 
 
 
CHIRON Stephan
 6 
 
 
 
LAMOUR DE CASLOU Gildas
 3 
M17-3
 
 
 
MALHERBE Christophe
 7 
 
 
 
BRANGER Inaki
 6 
M18-3
 
 
 
ROSALBA Raphaël
 7 
 
 
 
CANNESSON Franck
 7 
M19-3
 
 
 
BYE
 0 

Round: 2, Score: 7

 
 
 
HACHE Gaspard
 1 
M1-2
 
 
 
DESCHAMPS Pierre
 7 
 
 
 
BAUDRY Thierry
 2 
M2-2
 
 
 
BOUILLAND Gildas
 7 
 
 
 
LONG Roberty
 7 
M3-2
 
 
 
CLAIREMBOURG Arnaud
 5 
 
 
 
SCHWINDENHAMMER Robin
 5 
M4-2
 
 
 
MAILLEBIAU Eric
 7 
 
 
 
ZAKIA Pierre
 4 
M5-2
 
 
 
SELEBRAN Henri
 7 
 
 
 
QUIBOEUF Philippe
 0 
M6-2
 
 
 
BREFORT André
 7 
 
 
 
KACZOR Stéphane
 7 
M7-2
 
 
 
SVARA Pierre
 4 
 
 
 
MULA Daniel
 2 
M8-2
 
 
 
AKOUM Alain
 7 
 
 
 
HACHE Yann
 7 
M9-2
 
 
 
CHANUT Xavier
 6 
 
 
 
MOLL Michel
 7 
M10-2
 
 
 
BRANGER Inaki
 3 
 
 
 
ROSALBA Raphaël
 5 
M11-2
 
 
 
DUBLY Patrice
 7 
 
 
 
FORTIER Gisèle
 7 
M12-2
 
 
 
MALHERBE Christophe
 4 
 
 
 
HARDOUIN DUPARC Emmanuelle
 2 
M13-2
 
 
 
SILVOTTI Frédéric
 7 
 
 
 
LOURENCO Thomas
 7 
M14-2
 
 
 
LARAND Manuel
 4 
 
 
 
LAMOUR DE CASLOU Gildas
 0 
M15-2
 
 
 
HARDOUIN DUPARC Vincent
 7 
 
 
 
CANNESSON Franck
 1 
M16-2
 
 
 
BOURGNON Evan
 7 
 
 
 
CHABROL Michel
 3 
M17-2
 
 
 
ARBAND Stéphane
 7 
 
 
 
LE THI NGOC Patricia
 7 
M18-2
 
 
 
CHIRON Stephan
 6 
 
 
 
GALINA Jacky
 7 
M19-2
 
 
 
BYE
 0 

Round: 1, Score: 7

 
 
 
HARDOUIN DUPARC Vincent
 6 
M1-1
 
 
 
MOLL Michel
 7 
 
 
 
MAILLEBIAU Eric
 7 
M2-1
 
 
 
SILVOTTI Frédéric
 5 
 
 
 
DESCHAMPS Pierre
 7 
M3-1
 
 
 
LARAND Manuel
 5 
 
 
 
HARDOUIN DUPARC Emmanuelle
 6 
M4-1
 
 
 
ZAKIA Pierre
 7 
 
 
 
CHIRON Stephan
 2 
M5-1
 
 
 
SVARA Pierre
 7 
 
 
 
CANNESSON Franck
 3 
M6-1
 
 
 
LONG Roberty
 7 
 
 
 
BAUDRY Thierry
 7 
M7-1
 
 
 
BOURGNON Evan
 2 
 
 
 
QUIBOEUF Philippe
 7 
M8-1
 
 
 
LE THI NGOC Patricia
 6 
 
 
 
SCHWINDENHAMMER Robin
 7 
M9-1
 
 
 
LAMOUR DE CASLOU Gildas
 2 
 
 
 
CHABROL Michel
 5 
M10-1
 
 
 
BOUILLAND Gildas
 7 
 
 
 
MULA Daniel
 7 
M11-1
 
 
 
DUBLY Patrice
 3 
 
 
 
BREFORT André
 7 
M12-1
 
 
 
GALINA Jacky
 2 
 
 
 
BRANGER Inaki
 3 
M13-1
 
 
 
CLAIREMBOURG Arnaud
 7 
 
 
 
MALHERBE Christophe
 3 
M14-1
 
 
 
CHANUT Xavier
 7 
 
 
 
ROSALBA Raphaël
 5 
M15-1
 
 
 
HACHE Yann
 7 
 
 
 
FORTIER Gisèle
 6 
M16-1
 
 
 
SELEBRAN Henri
 7 
 
 
 
KACZOR Stéphane
 7 
M17-1
 
 
 
LOURENCO Thomas
 3 
 
 
 
AKOUM Alain
 7 
M18-1
 
 
 
ARBAND Stéphane
 4 
 
 
 
HACHE Gaspard
 7 
M19-1
 
 
 
BYE
 0