3. Liga Gruppe F - 12. Backgammon Meisterschaft - Round Robin Tournament

Active Players: 9 (Total Players: 9)

  Player Rounds Wins ∑ Scores
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 + -
Animalj           11 130 97
Sudowe                   6 87 61
Star62                   4 78 82
Wjg58                           3 39 40
Seastones                           2 44 48
Moorg                       1 53 70
Itcfbod                           0 28 55
Tochev71                                   0 5 11
Beyazit                                     0 0 0

Tournament Owners

Beate Hilse - Markus Doeve - matte macchiato

Tournament Information

Game: Backgammon
Game Type: Round Robin
Game Sub Type: Double
Match Type: No team event
Default Match Score: 11
https://backgammon-meisterschaft.de/12-meisterschaft-3-liga-gruppe-f/

First Tournament

Round: 1, Score: 11

 
 
 
Animalj
 0 
M1-1
 
 
 
Beyazit
 0 
 
 
 
Moorg
 0 
M2-1
 
 
 
Itcfbod
 0 
 
 
 
Star62
 7 
M3-1
 
 
 
Seastones
 11 
 
 
 
Wjg58
 11 
M4-1
 
 
 
Sudowe
 8 
 
 
 
Tochev71
 0 
M5-1
 
 
 
BYE
 0 

Round: 2, Score: 11

 
 
 
Animalj
 11 
M1-2
 
 
 
Moorg
 8 
 
 
 
Star62
 0 
M2-2
 
 
 
Beyazit
 0 
 
 
 
Wjg58
 0 
M3-2
 
 
 
Itcfbod
 0 
 
 
 
Tochev71
 0 
M4-2
 
 
 
Sudowe
 0 
 
 
 
Seastones
 0 
M5-2
 
 
 
BYE
 0 

Round: 3, Score: 11

 
 
 
Animalj
 11 
M1-3
 
 
 
Star62
 6 
 
 
 
Wjg58
 4 
M2-3
 
 
 
Moorg
 11 
 
 
 
Tochev71
 0 
M3-3
 
 
 
Itcfbod
 0 
 
 
 
Sudowe
 11 
M4-3
 
 
 
Seastones
 6 
 
 
 
Beyazit
 0 
M5-3
 
 
 
BYE
 0 

Round: 4, Score: 11

 
 
 
Animalj
 1 
M1-4
 
 
 
Wjg58
 11 
 
 
 
Tochev71
 0 
M2-4
 
 
 
Moorg
 0 
 
 
 
Sudowe
 0 
M3-4
 
 
 
Beyazit
 0 
 
 
 
Seastones
 0 
M4-4
 
 
 
Itcfbod
 0 
 
 
 
Star62
 0 
M5-4
 
 
 
BYE
 0 

Round: 5, Score: 11

 
 
 
Tochev71
 0 
M1-5
 
 
 
Wjg58
 0 
 
 
 
Sudowe
 11 
M2-5
 
 
 
Star62
 4 
 
 
 
Seastones
 0 
M3-5
 
 
 
Moorg
 0 
 
 
 
Itcfbod
 0 
M4-5
 
 
 
Beyazit
 0 
 
 
 
Animalj
 0 
M5-5
 
 
 
BYE
 0 

Round: 6, Score: 11

 
 
 
Animalj
 11 
M1-6
 
 
 
Tochev71
 5 
 
 
 
Seastones
 0 
M2-6
 
 
 
Wjg58
 0 
 
 
 
Itcfbod
 1 
M3-6
 
 
 
Star62
 11 
 
 
 
Beyazit
 0 
M4-6
 
 
 
Moorg
 0 
 
 
 
Sudowe
 0 
M5-6
 
 
 
BYE
 0 

Round: 7, Score: 11

 
 
 
Animalj
 11 
M1-7
 
 
 
Sudowe
 7 
 
 
 
Seastones
 0 
M2-7
 
 
 
Tochev71
 0 
 
 
 
Beyazit
 0 
M3-7
 
 
 
Wjg58
 0 
 
 
 
Moorg
 10 
M4-7
 
 
 
Star62
 11 
 
 
 
Itcfbod
 0 
M5-7
 
 
 
BYE
 0 

Round: 8, Score: 11

 
 
 
Animalj
 8 
M1-8
 
 
 
Seastones
 11 
 
 
 
Itcfbod
 4 
M2-8
 
 
 
Sudowe
 11 
 
 
 
Beyazit
 0 
M3-8
 
 
 
Tochev71
 0 
 
 
 
Star62
 9 
M4-8
 
 
 
Wjg58
 11 
 
 
 
Moorg
 0 
M5-8
 
 
 
BYE
 0 

Round: 9, Score: 11

 
 
 
Animalj
 11 
M1-9
 
 
 
Itcfbod
 9 
 
 
 
Beyazit
 0 
M2-9
 
 
 
Seastones
 0 
 
 
 
Moorg
 4 
M3-9
 
 
 
Sudowe
 11 
 
 
 
Star62
 0 
M4-9
 
 
 
Tochev71
 0 
 
 
 
Wjg58
 0 
M5-9
 
 
 
BYE
 0 

First Tournament

Second Tournament

Round: 10, Score: 11

 
 
 
Animalj
 0 
M1-1
 
 
 
Beyazit
 0 
 
 
 
Moorg
 0 
M2-1
 
 
 
Itcfbod
 0 
 
 
 
Star62
 0 
M3-1
 
 
 
Seastones
 0 
 
 
 
Wjg58
 0 
M4-1
 
 
 
Sudowe
 0 
 
 
 
Tochev71
 0 
M5-1
 
 
 
BYE
 0 

Round: 11, Score: 11

 
 
 
Animalj
 11 
M1-2
 
 
 
Moorg
 6 
 
 
 
Star62
 0 
M2-2
 
 
 
Beyazit
 0 
 
 
 
Wjg58
 0 
M3-2
 
 
 
Itcfbod
 0 
 
 
 
Tochev71
 0 
M4-2
 
 
 
Sudowe
 0 
 
 
 
Seastones
 0 
M5-2
 
 
 
BYE
 0 

Round: 12, Score: 11

 
 
 
Animalj
 11 
M1-3
 
 
 
Star62
 8 
 
 
 
Wjg58
 0 
M2-3
 
 
 
Moorg
 0 
 
 
 
Tochev71
 0 
M3-3
 
 
 
Itcfbod
 0 
 
 
 
Sudowe
 11 
M4-3
 
 
 
Seastones
 6 
 
 
 
Beyazit
 0 
M5-3
 
 
 
BYE
 0 

Round: 13, Score: 11

 
 
 
Animalj
 11 
M1-4
 
 
 
Wjg58
 2 
 
 
 
Tochev71
 0 
M2-4
 
 
 
Moorg
 0 
 
 
 
Sudowe
 0 
M3-4
 
 
 
Beyazit
 0 
 
 
 
Seastones
 0 
M4-4
 
 
 
Itcfbod
 0 
 
 
 
Star62
 0 
M5-4
 
 
 
BYE
 0 

Round: 14, Score: 11

 
 
 
Tochev71
 0 
M1-5
 
 
 
Wjg58
 0 
 
 
 
Sudowe
 0 
M2-5
 
 
 
Star62
 0 
 
 
 
Seastones
 0 
M3-5
 
 
 
Moorg
 0 
 
 
 
Itcfbod
 0 
M4-5
 
 
 
Beyazit
 0 
 
 
 
Animalj
 0 
M5-5
 
 
 
BYE
 0 

Round: 15, Score: 11

 
 
 
Animalj
 0 
M1-6
 
 
 
Tochev71
 0 
 
 
 
Seastones
 0 
M2-6
 
 
 
Wjg58
 0 
 
 
 
Itcfbod
 6 
M3-6
 
 
 
Star62
 11 
 
 
 
Beyazit
 0 
M4-6
 
 
 
Moorg
 0 
 
 
 
Sudowe
 0 
M5-6
 
 
 
BYE
 0 

Round: 16, Score: 11

 
 
 
Animalj
 11 
M1-7
 
 
 
Sudowe
 6 
 
 
 
Seastones
 0 
M2-7
 
 
 
Tochev71
 0 
 
 
 
Beyazit
 0 
M3-7
 
 
 
Wjg58
 0 
 
 
 
Moorg
 10 
M4-7
 
 
 
Star62
 11 
 
 
 
Itcfbod
 0 
M5-7
 
 
 
BYE
 0 

Round: 17, Score: 11

 
 
 
Animalj
 11 
M1-8
 
 
 
Seastones
 10 
 
 
 
Itcfbod
 0 
M2-8
 
 
 
Sudowe
 0 
 
 
 
Beyazit
 0 
M3-8
 
 
 
Tochev71
 0 
 
 
 
Star62
 0 
M4-8
 
 
 
Wjg58
 0 
 
 
 
Moorg
 0 
M5-8
 
 
 
BYE
 0 

Round: 18, Score: 11

 
 
 
Animalj
 11 
M1-9
 
 
 
Itcfbod
 8 
 
 
 
Beyazit
 0 
M2-9
 
 
 
Seastones
 0 
 
 
 
Moorg
 4 
M3-9
 
 
 
Sudowe
 11 
 
 
 
Star62
 0 
M4-9
 
 
 
Tochev71
 0 
 
 
 
Wjg58
 0 
M5-9
 
 
 
BYE
 0