3. Liga Gruppe D - 12. Backgammon Meisterschaft - Round Robin Tournament

Active Players: 9 (Total Players: 9)

  Player Rounds Wins ∑ Scores
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 + -
Feuillesmortes     10 148 126
Klaus Schicks               7 107 83
Siegmund                   3 66 72
Mathsman-1                       3 63 60
FuturePrimitive                     3 60 78
Dao                       3 47 64
Skonaman                             3 33 27
Misha                             2 34 33
PrinzGammon                             1 19 34

Tournament Owners

Beate Hilse - Markus Doeve - matte macchiato

Tournament Information

Game: Backgammon
Game Type: Round Robin
Game Sub Type: Double
Match Type: No team event
Default Match Score: 11
https://backgammon-meisterschaft.de/12-meisterschaft-3-liga-gruppe-d/

First Tournament

Round: 1, Score: 11

 
 
 
Dao
 0 
M1-1
 
 
 
PrinzGammon
 0 
 
 
 
Mathsman-1
 0 
M2-1
 
 
 
Siegmund
 0 
 
 
 
Feuillesmortes
 10 
M3-1
 
 
 
Klaus Schicks
 11 
 
 
 
Misha
 0 
M4-1
 
 
 
Skonaman
 0 
 
 
 
FuturePrimitive
 0 
M5-1
 
 
 
BYE
 0 

Round: 2, Score: 11

 
 
 
Dao
 5 
M1-2
 
 
 
Mathsman-1
 11 
 
 
 
Feuillesmortes
 1 
M2-2
 
 
 
PrinzGammon
 11 
 
 
 
Misha
 0 
M3-2
 
 
 
Siegmund
 0 
 
 
 
FuturePrimitive
 4 
M4-2
 
 
 
Skonaman
 11 
 
 
 
Klaus Schicks
 0 
M5-2
 
 
 
BYE
 0 

Round: 3, Score: 11

 
 
 
Dao
 11 
M1-3
 
 
 
Feuillesmortes
 1 
 
 
 
Misha
 0 
M2-3
 
 
 
Mathsman-1
 0 
 
 
 
FuturePrimitive
 11 
M3-3
 
 
 
Siegmund
 6 
 
 
 
Skonaman
 0 
M4-3
 
 
 
Klaus Schicks
 0 
 
 
 
PrinzGammon
 0 
M5-3
 
 
 
BYE
 0 

Round: 4, Score: 11

 
 
 
Dao
 0 
M1-4
 
 
 
Misha
 0 
 
 
 
FuturePrimitive
 6 
M2-4
 
 
 
Mathsman-1
 11 
 
 
 
Skonaman
 0 
M3-4
 
 
 
PrinzGammon
 0 
 
 
 
Klaus Schicks
 11 
M4-4
 
 
 
Siegmund
 7 
 
 
 
Feuillesmortes
 0 
M5-4
 
 
 
BYE
 0 

Round: 5, Score: 11

 
 
 
FuturePrimitive
 0 
M1-5
 
 
 
Misha
 0 
 
 
 
Skonaman
 0 
M2-5
 
 
 
Feuillesmortes
 11 
 
 
 
Klaus Schicks
 11 
M3-5
 
 
 
Mathsman-1
 4 
 
 
 
Siegmund
 11 
M4-5
 
 
 
PrinzGammon
 3 
 
 
 
Dao
 0 
M5-5
 
 
 
BYE
 0 

Round: 6, Score: 11

 
 
 
Dao
 0 
M1-6
 
 
 
FuturePrimitive
 0 
 
 
 
Klaus Schicks
 2 
M2-6
 
 
 
Misha
 11 
 
 
 
Siegmund
 8 
M3-6
 
 
 
Feuillesmortes
 11 
 
 
 
PrinzGammon
 0 
M4-6
 
 
 
Mathsman-1
 0 
 
 
 
Skonaman
 0 
M5-6
 
 
 
BYE
 0 

Round: 7, Score: 11

 
 
 
Dao
 0 
M1-7
 
 
 
Skonaman
 0 
 
 
 
Klaus Schicks
 10 
M2-7
 
 
 
FuturePrimitive
 11 
 
 
 
PrinzGammon
 0 
M3-7
 
 
 
Misha
 0 
 
 
 
Mathsman-1
 7 
M4-7
 
 
 
Feuillesmortes
 11 
 
 
 
Siegmund
 0 
M5-7
 
 
 
BYE
 0 

Round: 8, Score: 11

 
 
 
Dao
 9 
M1-8
 
 
 
Klaus Schicks
 11 
 
 
 
Siegmund
 3 
M2-8
 
 
 
Skonaman
 11 
 
 
 
PrinzGammon
 0 
M3-8
 
 
 
FuturePrimitive
 0 
 
 
 
Feuillesmortes
 11 
M4-8
 
 
 
Misha
 6 
 
 
 
Mathsman-1
 0 
M5-8
 
 
 
BYE
 0 

Round: 9, Score: 11

 
 
 
Dao
 0 
M1-9
 
 
 
Siegmund
 11 
 
 
 
PrinzGammon
 0 
M2-9
 
 
 
Klaus Schicks
 0 
 
 
 
Mathsman-1
 0 
M3-9
 
 
 
Skonaman
 0 
 
 
 
Feuillesmortes
 11 
M4-9
 
 
 
FuturePrimitive
 8 
 
 
 
Misha
 0 
M5-9
 
 
 
BYE
 0 

First Tournament

Second Tournament

Round: 10, Score: 11

 
 
 
Dao
 0 
M1-1
 
 
 
PrinzGammon
 0 
 
 
 
Mathsman-1
 0 
M2-1
 
 
 
Siegmund
 0 
 
 
 
Feuillesmortes
 11 
M3-1
 
 
 
Klaus Schicks
 9 
 
 
 
Misha
 0 
M4-1
 
 
 
Skonaman
 0 
 
 
 
FuturePrimitive
 0 
M5-1
 
 
 
BYE
 0 

Round: 11, Score: 11

 
 
 
Dao
 11 
M1-2
 
 
 
Mathsman-1
 9 
 
 
 
Feuillesmortes
 11 
M2-2
 
 
 
PrinzGammon
 2 
 
 
 
Misha
 0 
M3-2
 
 
 
Siegmund
 0 
 
 
 
FuturePrimitive
 0 
M4-2
 
 
 
Skonaman
 0 
 
 
 
Klaus Schicks
 0 
M5-2
 
 
 
BYE
 0 

Round: 12, Score: 11

 
 
 
Dao
 11 
M1-3
 
 
 
Feuillesmortes
 10 
 
 
 
Misha
 0 
M2-3
 
 
 
Mathsman-1
 0 
 
 
 
FuturePrimitive
 0 
M3-3
 
 
 
Siegmund
 0 
 
 
 
Skonaman
 0 
M4-3
 
 
 
Klaus Schicks
 0 
 
 
 
PrinzGammon
 0 
M5-3
 
 
 
BYE
 0 

Round: 13, Score: 11

 
 
 
Dao
 0 
M1-4
 
 
 
Misha
 0 
 
 
 
FuturePrimitive
 5 
M2-4
 
 
 
Mathsman-1
 11 
 
 
 
Skonaman
 0 
M3-4
 
 
 
PrinzGammon
 0 
 
 
 
Klaus Schicks
 11 
M4-4
 
 
 
Siegmund
 5 
 
 
 
Feuillesmortes
 0 
M5-4
 
 
 
BYE
 0 

Round: 14, Score: 11

 
 
 
FuturePrimitive
 0 
M1-5
 
 
 
Misha
 0 
 
 
 
Skonaman
 11 
M2-5
 
 
 
Feuillesmortes
 9 
 
 
 
Klaus Schicks
 0 
M3-5
 
 
 
Mathsman-1
 0 
 
 
 
Siegmund
 11 
M4-5
 
 
 
PrinzGammon
 3 
 
 
 
Dao
 0 
M5-5
 
 
 
BYE
 0 

Round: 15, Score: 11

 
 
 
Dao
 0 
M1-6
 
 
 
FuturePrimitive
 0 
 
 
 
Klaus Schicks
 9 
M2-6
 
 
 
Misha
 11 
 
 
 
Siegmund
 4 
M3-6
 
 
 
Feuillesmortes
 11 
 
 
 
PrinzGammon
 0 
M4-6
 
 
 
Mathsman-1
 0 
 
 
 
Skonaman
 0 
M5-6
 
 
 
BYE
 0 

Round: 16, Score: 11

 
 
 
Dao
 0 
M1-7
 
 
 
Skonaman
 0 
 
 
 
Klaus Schicks
 11 
M2-7
 
 
 
FuturePrimitive
 4 
 
 
 
PrinzGammon
 0 
M3-7
 
 
 
Misha
 0 
 
 
 
Mathsman-1
 10 
M4-7
 
 
 
Feuillesmortes
 11 
 
 
 
Siegmund
 0 
M5-7
 
 
 
BYE
 0 

Round: 17, Score: 11

 
 
 
Dao
 0 
M1-8
 
 
 
Klaus Schicks
 11 
 
 
 
Siegmund
 0 
M2-8
 
 
 
Skonaman
 0 
 
 
 
PrinzGammon
 0 
M3-8
 
 
 
FuturePrimitive
 0 
 
 
 
Feuillesmortes
 11 
M4-8
 
 
 
Misha
 6 
 
 
 
Mathsman-1
 0 
M5-8
 
 
 
BYE
 0 

Round: 18, Score: 11

 
 
 
Dao
 0 
M1-9
 
 
 
Siegmund
 0 
 
 
 
PrinzGammon
 0 
M2-9
 
 
 
Klaus Schicks
 0 
 
 
 
Mathsman-1
 0 
M3-9
 
 
 
Skonaman
 0 
 
 
 
Feuillesmortes
 7 
M4-9
 
 
 
FuturePrimitive
 11 
 
 
 
Misha
 0 
M5-9
 
 
 
BYE
 0